Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

FC Wegberg-Beeck vs Neunkirchen-Seelscheid - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Γερμανία Γερμανία

Oberliga Mittelrhein
Κυρ 25 Οκτ 2026
VS
02:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

FC Wegberg-Beeck host Neunkirchen-Seelscheid in the Oberliga Mittelrhein. This has FC Wegberg-Beeck written all over it on paper. FC Wegberg-Beeck have averaged 2.13 scored and 1.03 conceded recently, against Neunkirchen-Seelscheid's 1.14 scored and 2.43 conceded. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. The numbers (1.20 xG vs 1.00) point toward FC Wegberg-Beeck. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
FC Wegberg-Beeck
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: FC Wegberg-Beeck

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Neunkirchen-Seelscheid haven't matched FC Wegberg-Beeck's recent run of results.
  • Model gives FC Wegberg-Beeck a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Oberliga Mittelrhein form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 37.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 17%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 72.2%
FC Wegberg-Beeck Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 12%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό FC Wegberg-Beeck Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
Αγώνες 31 7
Νίκες 18 1
Ισοπαλίες 5 1
Ήττες 8 5
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.13 1.14
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.03 2.43
Expected Goals (xG) 1.20 1.00
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

FC Wegberg-Beeck 85 / 100
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
FC Wegberg-Beeck Neunkirchen-Seelscheid

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή FC Wegberg-Beeck Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

FC Wegberg-Beeck's goal record stands at 77% scoring rate across 31 recent games.

Neunkirchen-Seelscheid's defensive record shows goals conceded in 71% of 7 matches.

FC Wegberg-Beeck has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Neunkirchen-Seelscheid's recent record shows 4 losses from the last 5 matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

FC Wegberg-Beeck VS Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
2.5 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1
0.75 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.13
75% Over 1.5 63%
63% Over 2.5 63%
25% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

FC Wegberg-Beeck

(Home)
11 Oct
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0 : 3
Merten
04 Oct
SpVg Porz 1919
0 : 1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
25 Sept
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2 : 1
1. FC Duren
20 Sept
Hennef
0 : 3
FC Wegberg-Beeck
11 Sept
FC Wegberg-Beeck
7 : 1
Konigsdorf
Page 1 of 7

Neunkirchen-Seelscheid

(Away)
09 Oct
Bornheim
6 : 1
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
04 Oct
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
0 : 1
FC Hurth
25 Sept
VfL Vichttal
3 : 0
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
20 Sept
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
0 : 1
Lindenthal-Hohenlind
13 Sept
Siegburger
2 : 2
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
Page 1 of 2

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Eintracht Hohkeppel 7 5 1 1 22:12 16
2 FC Wegberg-Beeck 7 5 1 1 16:7 16
3 Lindenthal-Hohenlind 7 4 2 1 15:11 14
4 Merten 7 4 1 2 22:10 13
5 Fortuna Koln II 6 4 0 2 15:10 12
6 Frechen 7 3 2 2 14:13 11
7 1. FC Duren 7 3 1 3 15:15 10
8 Chlodwig Zulpich 7 3 1 3 19:21 10
9 Bornheim 7 3 0 4 17:17 9
10 FC Hurth 7 2 3 2 7:7 9
11 VfL Vichttal 7 2 2 3 18:14 8
12 Siegburger 7 2 2 3 12:16 8
13 Hennef 7 2 1 4 7:12 7
14 SpVg Porz 1919 7 1 2 4 8:13 5
15 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 7 1 1 5 8:17 4
16 Konigsdorf 6 1 0 5 8:28 3
Promotion - Regionalliga West 2027/2028 (Main)