Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

FCM Ungheni vs Vulturii Cutezatori - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Moldova Moldova

Liga 1
Σάβ 24 Οκτ 2026
VS
11:00 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

FCM Ungheni host Vulturii Cutezatori in the Liga 1. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Recent numbers: FCM Ungheni at 2.73 goals for, 1.88 against; Vulturii Cutezatori at 1.69 for, 2.28 against. Head-to-head, FCM Ungheni have won 2 to Vulturii Cutezatori's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 5 Σεπ 2026, ending 3:4. Model xG sits at 2.88 vs 2.38, favoring FCM Ungheni. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

30%
FCM Ungheni
39%
Ισοπαλίες
31%
Vulturii Cutezatori
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 39% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

65% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • FCM Ungheni carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Regular Liga 1 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 84%).
  • FCM Ungheni have won 2 of the last 3 meetings between these two.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 100%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 84%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 69%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 31%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 78.6%
FCM Ungheni Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Vulturii Cutezatori Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό FCM Ungheni Vulturii Cutezatori
Αγώνες 33 29
Νίκες 17 9
Ισοπαλίες 6 3
Ήττες 10 17
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.73 1.69
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.88 2.28
Expected Goals (xG) 2.88 2.38
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

5 Σεπ 2026 Liga 1
Vulturii Cutezatori vs FCM Ungheni
3:4
1 Αυγ 2026 Liga 1
FCM Ungheni vs Vulturii Cutezatori
1:3
18 Απρ 2025 Liga 1
FCM Ungheni vs Vulturii Cutezatori
4:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

FCM Ungheni 29 / 100
Vulturii Cutezatori 30 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
FCM Ungheni Vulturii Cutezatori

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή FCM Ungheni Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: FCM Ungheni scored in 85% of their last 33 outings.

Vulturii Cutezatori's defensive record shows goals conceded in 93% of 29 matches.

Games between these two average 5.67 goals.

Recent resilience: FCM Ungheni stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

FCM Ungheni VS Vulturii Cutezatori
3.88 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 3.13
1.63 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.88
100% Over 1.5 100%
75% Over 2.5 100%
75% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

FCM Ungheni

(Home)
16 Oct
Iskra Ribnita
2 : 2
FCM Ungheni
09 Oct
FCM Ungheni
1 : 2
Zimbru Chisinau 2
18 Sept
Univer Comrat
1 : 1
FCM Ungheni
12 Sept
FCM Ungheni
5 : 2
Sparta Selemet
05 Sept
Vulturii Cutezatori
3 : 4
FCM Ungheni
Page 1 of 7

Vulturii Cutezatori

(Away)
16 Oct
Zimbru Chisinau 2
1 : 0
Vulturii Cutezatori
09 Oct
Vulturii Cutezatori
2 : 0
Univer Comrat
19 Sept
Sparta Selemet
1 : 2
Vulturii Cutezatori
11 Sept
Vulturii Cutezatori
2 : 1
Iskra Ribnita
05 Sept
Vulturii Cutezatori
3 : 4
FCM Ungheni
Page 1 of 6

League Standings (Group 1)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Vulturii Cutezatori 9 7 1 1 29:14 22
2 Iskra Ribnita 9 6 0 3 22:9 18
3 FCM Ungheni 9 4 2 3 24:18 14
4 Zimbru Chisinau 2 9 3 1 5 16:21 10
5 Univer Comrat 9 2 3 4 17:19 9
6 Sparta Selemet 9 1 1 7 11:38 4
Promotion - Super Liga (Relegation Group)
Relegation - Liga 1 (Relegation Group)

League Standings (Group 2)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Oguzsport 8 4 3 1 10:5 15
2 Stauceni 7 3 2 2 12:9 11
3 Falesti 7 3 1 3 7:7 10
4 National Ialoveni 7 2 1 4 6:9 7
5 Victoria 7 2 1 4 7:12 7
Promotion - Super Liga (Relegation Group)
Relegation - Liga 1 (Relegation Group)