Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Ferencvaros vs Paks - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Hungary Hungary

NB I. Groupama Arena, Budapest
Κυρ 1 Νοε 2026
VS
03:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Ferencvaros host Paks in the NB I.. Form suggests where the edge lies here. Ferencvaros have averaged 2.04 scored and 0.78 conceded recently, against Paks's 2.52 scored and 1.81 conceded. Past meetings favor Ferencvaros slightly — 2-2-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 26 Ιουλ 2026, ending 4:2. The numbers (1.87 xG vs 1.04) point toward Ferencvaros. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

36%
Ferencvaros
30%
Ισοπαλίες
34%
Paks
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 30% Φαβορί: Ferencvaros

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

66% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Paks haven't matched Ferencvaros's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Ferencvaros a 36% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 74.2%
Ferencvaros Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Paks Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Ferencvaros Paks
Αγώνες 27 27
Νίκες 17 13
Ισοπαλίες 7 5
Ήττες 3 9
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.04 2.52
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 0.78 1.81
Expected Goals (xG) 1.87 1.04
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

26 Ιουλ 2026 NB I.
Paks vs Ferencvaros
4:2
26 Απρ 2026 NB I.
Ferencvaros vs Paks
2:0
1 Φεβ 2026 NB I.
Paks vs Ferencvaros
0:1
5 Οκτ 2025 NB I.
Ferencvaros vs Paks
2:2
14 Μαΐ 2025 Hungarian Cup
Ferencvaros vs Paks
1:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Ferencvaros 36 / 100
Paks 33 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Ferencvaros Paks

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Ferencvaros's goal record stands at 93% scoring rate across 27 recent games.

These sides typically produce 3.20 goals when they meet.

Solid form: Ferencvaros remains unbeaten in 5 of 5 recent matches.

Paks's defensive record shows goals conceded in 78% of 27 matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Ferencvaros VS Paks
2.88 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.57
0.5 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.86
75% Over 1.5 71%
75% Over 2.5 43%
50% Over 3.5 14%

Recent Form & Match History

Ferencvaros

(Home)
10 Oct
Ferencvaros
1 : 1
Debrecen
20 Sept
Nyiregyhaza
1 : 1
Ferencvaros
17 Sept
Celtic
1 : 3
Ferencvaros
12 Sept
Debreceni EAC
0 : 7
Ferencvaros
06 Sept
Ferencvaros
2 : 2
Ujpest
Page 1 of 6

Paks

(Away)
10 Oct
Paks
3 : 0
MTK Budapest
19 Sept
Kisvarda FC
0 : 1
Paks
12 Sept
Kazincbarcika
1 : 2
Paks
05 Sept
Paks
2 : 4
Debrecen
29 Aug
Nyiregyhaza
1 : 1
Paks
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Puskas Academy 9 6 0 3 14:10 18
2 Vasas 9 4 3 2 18:12 15
3 Gyor 9 4 3 2 16:11 15
4 Ujpest 9 4 3 2 18:14 15
5 Paks 9 4 2 3 19:17 14
6 Ferencvaros 8 3 4 1 12:9 13
7 Kisvarda FC 9 2 4 3 10:11 10
8 Debrecen 9 2 4 3 13:16 10
9 Zalaegerszegi 9 3 0 6 12:18 9
10 MTK Budapest 9 2 3 4 15:17 9
11 Nyiregyhaza 9 2 2 5 10:19 8
12 Honved 8 1 4 3 12:15 7
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - NB I. (Relegation)
Relegation - NB II. 2027/2028 (Main)