Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Feyenoord U21 vs Cambuur U21 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ολλανδία Ολλανδία

Divisie 1 U21
Σάβ 24 Οκτ 2026
VS
10:15 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Feyenoord U21 host Cambuur U21 in the Divisie 1 U21. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: Feyenoord U21 at 2.45 goals for, 1.48 against; Cambuur U21 at 2.3 for, 1.8 against. Head-to-head, Feyenoord U21 have won 2 to Cambuur U21's 2, with 1 draws. They last met on 11 Απρ 2026, ending 1:3. The numbers (2.63 xG vs 2.00) point toward Feyenoord U21. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
Feyenoord U21
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
Cambuur U21
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Feyenoord U21

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to Feyenoord U21 lately — more wins on the board than Cambuur U21.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Feyenoord U21 taking it.
  • Regular Divisie 1 U21 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 85%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 94%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 85%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 81.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 37%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 75.8%
Feyenoord U21 Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Cambuur U21 Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Feyenoord U21 Cambuur U21
Αγώνες 31 30
Νίκες 20 15
Ισοπαλίες 2 3
Ήττες 9 12
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.45 2.3
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.48 1.8
Expected Goals (xG) 2.63 2.00
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

11 Απρ 2026 Divisie 1 U21
Cambuur U21 vs Feyenoord U21
1:3
14 Φεβ 2026 Divisie 1 U21
Feyenoord U21 vs Cambuur U21
0:1
8 Νοε 2025 Divisie 1 U21
Feyenoord U21 vs Cambuur U21
3:3
21 Οκτ 2025 Divisie 1 U21
Cambuur U21 vs Feyenoord U21
3:0
31 Μαΐ 2025 Divisie 1 U21
Feyenoord U21 vs Cambuur U21
4:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Feyenoord U21 83 / 100
Cambuur U21 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Feyenoord U21 Cambuur U21

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Feyenoord U21 Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: Feyenoord U21 scored in 90% of their last 31 outings.

Games between these two average 3.80 goals.

Solid form: Feyenoord U21 remains unbeaten in 5 of 5 recent matches.

Cambuur U21's defensive record shows goals conceded in 77% of 30 matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Feyenoord U21 VS Cambuur U21
2.88 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.63
1.38 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.38
100% Over 1.5 88%
88% Over 2.5 88%
75% Over 3.5 88%

Recent Form & Match History

Feyenoord U21

(Home)
10 Oct
Groningen U21
1 : 4
Feyenoord U21
19 Sept
Feyenoord U21
4 : 0
Zwolle U21
13 Sept
Willem II U21
2 : 3
Feyenoord U21
05 Sept
Feyenoord U21
4 : 1
G.A. Eagles U21
29 Aug
FC Twente/Heracles U21
0 : 3
Feyenoord U21
Page 1 of 7

Cambuur U21

(Away)
10 Oct
Zwolle U21
0 : 1
Cambuur U21
19 Sept
FC Twente/Heracles U21
1 : 4
Cambuur U21
12 Sept
De Graafschap U21
1 : 0
Cambuur U21
05 Sept
Cambuur U21
3 : 3
Willem II U21
29 Aug
G.A. Eagles U21
0 : 5
Cambuur U21
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Feyenoord U21 5 5 0 0 18:4 15
2 Cambuur U21 5 3 1 1 13:5 10
3 De Graafschap U21 6 3 0 3 7:6 9
4 Zwolle U21 6 3 0 3 7:8 9
5 Groningen U21 6 2 2 2 9:10 8
6 FC Twente/Heracles U21 6 2 1 3 7:13 7
7 G.A. Eagles U21 6 1 2 3 5:14 5
8 Willem II U21 6 0 2 4 6:12 2
Promotion - Divisie 1 U21 (Play Offs)