Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

FK Tver vs Iskra Smolensk - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Russia Russia

FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
Κυρ 25 Οκτ 2026
VS
11:00 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

FK Tver host Iskra Smolensk in the FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Recent numbers: FK Tver at 1.52 goals for, 1.62 against; Iskra Smolensk at 0.93 for, 2.07 against. Past meetings favor FK Tver slightly — 1-0-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 4 Ιουλ 2026, ending 2:4. The numbers (1.25 xG vs 1.06) point toward FK Tver. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
FK Tver
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
Iskra Smolensk
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: FK Tver

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • FK Tver have won more games recently than Iskra Smolensk.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on FK Tver taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 25.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 11%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 73.8%
FK Tver Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Iskra Smolensk Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 11%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό FK Tver Iskra Smolensk
Αγώνες 29 28
Νίκες 12 6
Ισοπαλίες 3 6
Ήττες 14 16
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.52 0.93
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.62 2.07
Expected Goals (xG) 1.25 1.06
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

4 Ιουλ 2026 FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
Iskra Smolensk vs FK Tver
2:4

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

FK Tver 85 / 100
Iskra Smolensk 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
FK Tver Iskra Smolensk

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή FK Tver Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Iskra Smolensk's defensive record shows goals conceded in 93% of 27 matches.

Historical meetings average 6.00 goals per match.

Solid form: FK Tver remains unbeaten in 5 of 5 recent matches.

FK Tver found the back of the net in 71% of recent matches (28 games).

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

FK Tver VS Iskra Smolensk
0.88 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.13
1 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.63
75% Over 1.5 75%
13% Over 2.5 63%
13% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

FK Tver

(Home)
11 Oct
FK Tver
2 : 1
Luki-Energiya
02 Oct
Zvezda St Peterburg
1 : 8
FK Tver
27 Sept
FK Tver
2 : 0
Vladimir
20 Sept
FC Irkutsk
:
FK Tver
13 Sept
FK Tver
2 : 0
Dynamo Vologda
Page 1 of 6

Iskra Smolensk

(Away)
10 Oct
Iskra Smolensk
1 : 4
FC Murom
04 Oct
Luki-Energiya
2 : 1
Iskra Smolensk
26 Sept
Iskra Smolensk
3 : 1
Zvezda St Peterburg
20 Sept
Vladimir
0 : 1
Iskra Smolensk
12 Sept
Iskra Smolensk
:
FC Irkutsk
Page 1 of 6