Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

G.A. Eagles U21 vs De Graafschap U21 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ολλανδία Ολλανδία

Divisie 1 U21
Σάβ 7 Νοε 2026
VS
02:15 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

G.A. Eagles U21 host De Graafschap U21 in the Divisie 1 U21. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. G.A. Eagles U21 have averaged 1.2 scored and 2.03 conceded recently, against De Graafschap U21's 1.64 scored and 1.36 conceded. Past meetings favor G.A. Eagles U21 slightly — 4-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 10 Οκτ 2026, ending 0:1. xG projections (1.04 - 2.17) back De Graafschap U21 to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

4%
G.A. Eagles U21
6%
Ισοπαλίες
90%
De Graafschap U21
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: De Graafschap U21

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • G.A. Eagles U21 haven't matched De Graafschap U21's recent run of results.
  • Model gives De Graafschap U21 a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors G.A. Eagles U21 here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 91.5%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 44%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 20%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 74.6%
G.A. Eagles U21 Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
De Graafschap U21 Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 14%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό G.A. Eagles U21 De Graafschap U21
Αγώνες 30 33
Νίκες 9 16
Ισοπαλίες 3 4
Ήττες 18 13
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.2 1.64
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.03 1.36
Expected Goals (xG) 1.04 2.17
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

10 Οκτ 2026 Divisie 1 U21
De Graafschap U21 vs G.A. Eagles U21
0:1
22 Νοε 2025 Divisie 1 U21
De Graafschap U21 vs G.A. Eagles U21
1:2
13 Σεπ 2025 Divisie 1 U21
G.A. Eagles U21 vs De Graafschap U21
3:2
16 Νοε 2024 Divisie 1 U21
De Graafschap U21 vs G.A. Eagles U21
2:3
5 Οκτ 2024 Divisie 1 U21
G.A. Eagles U21 vs De Graafschap U21
0:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

G.A. Eagles U21 10 / 100
De Graafschap U21 84 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
G.A. Eagles U21 De Graafschap U21

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή De Graafschap U21 Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

G.A. Eagles U21's goal record stands at 70% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

De Graafschap U21 let in goals in 73% of their last 33 matches.

Historical meetings average 3.00 goals per match.

Recent resilience: G.A. Eagles U21 stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

G.A. Eagles U21 VS De Graafschap U21
0.83 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2
2.33 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.25
83% Over 1.5 100%
50% Over 2.5 75%
50% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

G.A. Eagles U21

(Home)
10 Oct
De Graafschap U21
0 : 1
G.A. Eagles U21
26 Sept
Zwolle U21
2 : 0
G.A. Eagles U21
19 Sept
G.A. Eagles U21
2 : 2
Groningen U21
12 Sept
G.A. Eagles U21
1 : 1
FC Twente/Heracles U21
05 Sept
Feyenoord U21
4 : 1
G.A. Eagles U21
Page 1 of 6

De Graafschap U21

(Away)
10 Oct
De Graafschap U21
0 : 1
G.A. Eagles U21
26 Sept
De Graafschap U21
0 : 2
FC Twente/Heracles U21
19 Sept
Willem II U21
0 : 2
De Graafschap U21
12 Sept
De Graafschap U21
1 : 0
Cambuur U21
05 Sept
Zwolle U21
1 : 3
De Graafschap U21
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Feyenoord U21 5 5 0 0 18:4 15
2 Cambuur U21 5 3 1 1 13:5 10
3 De Graafschap U21 6 3 0 3 7:6 9
4 Zwolle U21 6 3 0 3 7:8 9
5 Groningen U21 6 2 2 2 9:10 8
6 FC Twente/Heracles U21 6 2 1 3 7:13 7
7 G.A. Eagles U21 6 1 2 3 5:14 5
8 Willem II U21 6 0 2 4 6:12 2
Promotion - Divisie 1 U21 (Play Offs)