Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

GB FC vs Champasak Avenir - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Laos Laos

Lao League
Κυρ 18 Οκτ 2026
VS
08:30 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

GB FC host Champasak Avenir in the Lao League. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Champasak Avenir have shipped 2.2 goals a game lately, while GB FC have conceded 1.11 and scored 2.63. Head-to-head, GB FC have won 2 to Champasak Avenir's 0, with 0 draws. They last met on 28 Φεβ 2026, ending 2:3. Model xG sits at 1.81 vs 2.00, favoring GB FC. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

22%
GB FC
28%
Ισοπαλίες
50%
Champasak Avenir
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 28% Φαβορί: Champasak Avenir

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

76% / Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • GB FC's 2.63 goals per match outpaces what Champasak Avenir have produced (1.67).
  • Champasak Avenir are the model's pick here, at 50%.
  • Regular Lao League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 88%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 50%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 23%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 71.4%
GB FC Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Champasak Avenir Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό GB FC Champasak Avenir
Αγώνες 19 30
Νίκες 10 10
Ισοπαλίες 5 5
Ήττες 4 15
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.63 1.67
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.11 2.2
Expected Goals (xG) 1.81 2.00
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

28 Φεβ 2026 Lao League
Champasak Avenir vs GB FC
2:3
26 Οκτ 2025 Lao League
GB FC vs Champasak Avenir
5:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

GB FC 22 / 100
Champasak Avenir 47 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
GB FC Champasak Avenir

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Champasak Avenir Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Games between these two average 5.50 goals.

Attacking prowess: GB FC scored in 79% of their last 19 outings.

Champasak Avenir's defensive record shows goals conceded in 70% of 30 matches.

Recent resilience: GB FC stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

GB FC VS Champasak Avenir
2.38 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.38
1.63 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.25
88% Over 1.5 88%
50% Over 2.5 63%
50% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

GB FC

(Home)
10 Oct
Savannakhet FC
0 : 0
GB FC
14 Mar
Namtha United
0 : 3
GB FC
08 Mar
Salavan United
3 : 1
GB FC
28 Feb
Champasak Avenir
2 : 3
GB FC
21 Feb
BIS
1 : 1
GB FC
Page 1 of 4

Champasak Avenir

(Away)
10 Oct
Champasak Avenir
3 : 0
BIS
14 Mar
Champasak Avenir
3 : 1
Lao Army FC
08 Mar
Savannakhet FC
0 : 7
Champasak Avenir
28 Feb
Champasak Avenir
2 : 3
GB FC
21 Feb
Young Elephant
3 : 0
Champasak Avenir
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Champasak Avenir 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Namtha United 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Chanthabouly 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Luang Prabang United FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Ezra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Savannakhet FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Salavan United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 GB FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Oudomxay Entremets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Lao Army FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
11 BIS 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Promotion - AFC Challenge League 2027/2028 (Qualification)