Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Genclerbirligi U19 vs Galatasaray U19 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Τουρκία Τουρκία

U19 League
Κυρ 18 Οκτ 2026
VS
12:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Genclerbirligi U19 host Galatasaray U19 in the U19 League. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Genclerbirligi U19 have averaged 1.86 scored and 1.43 conceded recently, against Galatasaray U19's 1.74 scored and 2.37 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. Model xG sits at 2.13 vs 1.88, favoring Genclerbirligi U19. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

31%
Genclerbirligi U19
39%
Ισοπαλίες
30%
Galatasaray U19
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 39% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

65% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and Galatasaray U19 come out ahead of Genclerbirligi U19 on wins alone.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 39% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 98%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 87.5%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 56.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 25%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 74.6%
Genclerbirligi U19 Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Galatasaray U19 Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Genclerbirligi U19 Galatasaray U19
Αγώνες 7 27
Νίκες 3 9
Ισοπαλίες 0 4
Ήττες 4 14
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.86 1.74
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.43 2.37
Expected Goals (xG) 2.13 1.88
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Genclerbirligi U19 30 / 100
Galatasaray U19 29 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Genclerbirligi U19 Galatasaray U19

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Galatasaray U19 Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Genclerbirligi U19 scored in 86% of their last 7 games.

Galatasaray U19 let in goals in 81% of their last 27 matches.

Solid form: Genclerbirligi U19 remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Difficult form: Galatasaray U19 registered 2 defeats in their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Genclerbirligi U19 VS Galatasaray U19
1.63 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.5
1.25 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.63
75% Over 1.5 100%
63% Over 2.5 75%
38% Over 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Genclerbirligi U19

(Home)
10 Oct
Genclerbirligi U19
0 : 1
Amedspor U19
19 Sept
Basaksehir U19
3 : 2
Genclerbirligi U19
13 Sept
Genclerbirligi U19
4 : 0
Kasimpasa U19
06 Sept
Trabzonspor U19
2 : 1
Genclerbirligi U19
28 Aug
Genclerbirligi U19
3 : 2
Erzurumspor U19
Page 1 of 2

Galatasaray U19

(Away)
09 Oct
Galatasaray U19
3 : 0
Kasimpasa U19
19 Sept
Trabzonspor U19
3 : 1
Galatasaray U19
13 Sept
Galatasaray U19
5 : 0
Kocaelispor U19
09 Sept
Sporting CP U19
2 : 2
Galatasaray U19
04 Sept
Basaksehir U19
3 : 1
Galatasaray U19
Page 1 of 6