Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Gerlachov vs Rudnany - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

4. liga - East
Σάβ 17 Οκτ 2026
VS
12:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Gerlachov host Rudnany in the 4. liga - East. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Gerlachov have averaged 2.6 scored and 1.37 conceded recently, against Rudnany's 1.25 scored and 1.39 conceded. Head-to-head, Gerlachov have won 3 to Rudnany's 0, with 2 draws. They last met on 4 Απρ 2026, ending 1:4. Model xG sits at 2.69 vs 1.19, favoring Gerlachov. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

50%
Gerlachov
28%
Ισοπαλίες
22%
Rudnany
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 28% Φαβορί: Gerlachov

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

76% / Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Gerlachov have won more games recently than Rudnany.
  • 50% — that's where the model lands on Gerlachov taking it.
  • Regular 4. liga - East form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 88%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 50%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 23%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 69.4%
Gerlachov Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Rudnany Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Gerlachov Rudnany
Αγώνες 30 28
Νίκες 17 9
Ισοπαλίες 3 9
Ήττες 10 10
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.6 1.25
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.37 1.39
Expected Goals (xG) 2.69 1.19
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

4 Απρ 2026 4. liga - East
Rudnany vs Gerlachov
1:4
17 Αυγ 2025 4. liga - East
Gerlachov vs Rudnany
1:1
19 Απρ 2025 4. liga - East
Rudnany vs Gerlachov
1:1
1 Σεπ 2024 4. liga - East
Gerlachov vs Rudnany
3:0
6 Απρ 2024 4. liga - East
Rudnany vs Gerlachov
1:4

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Gerlachov 49 / 100
Rudnany 22 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Gerlachov Rudnany

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Gerlachov Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Historical meetings average 3.40 goals per match.

Gerlachov's goal record stands at 73% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Solid form: Gerlachov remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Rudnany's recent record shows 4 losses from the last 5 matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Gerlachov VS Rudnany
3.13 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.88
1.5 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.25
88% Over 1.5 88%
88% Over 2.5 63%
75% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Gerlachov

(Home)
04 Oct
Sokol Lubotice
0 : 0
Gerlachov
26 Sept
Gerlachov
5 : 3
Cana
19 Sept
Kendice
4 : 0
Gerlachov
13 Sept
Gerlachov
4 : 3
Spisske Podhradie
06 Sept
Druzstevnik Circ
0 : 4
Gerlachov
Page 1 of 6

Rudnany

(Away)
04 Oct
Cana
3 : 0
Rudnany
26 Sept
Rudnany
0 : 1
Kendice
20 Sept
Spisske Podhradie
4 : 1
Rudnany
12 Sept
Rudnany
3 : 0
Druzstevnik Circ
05 Sept
Roznava
5 : 1
Rudnany
Page 1 of 6