Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Glauchau vs Eilenburg - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Γερμανία Γερμανία

Oberliga NOFV- Sud
Κυρ 18 Οκτ 2026
VS
11:30 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Glauchau host Eilenburg in the Oberliga NOFV- Sud. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: Glauchau at 1.48 goals for, 1.76 against; Eilenburg at 1.86 for, 1.82 against. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. Model xG sits at 1.63 vs 2.13, favoring Eilenburg. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

4%
Glauchau
6%
Ισοπαλίες
90%
Eilenburg
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Eilenburg

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Glauchau haven't matched Eilenburg's recent run of results.
  • Eilenburg are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 94%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 56.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 25%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 76.2%
Glauchau Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Eilenburg Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Glauchau Eilenburg
Αγώνες 29 28
Νίκες 9 10
Ισοπαλίες 7 7
Ήττες 13 11
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.48 1.86
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.76 1.82
Expected Goals (xG) 1.63 2.13
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Glauchau 10 / 100
Eilenburg 83 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Glauchau Eilenburg

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Eilenburg Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Glauchau found the back of the net in 83% of recent matches (29 games).

Eilenburg let in goals in 86% of their last 28 matches.

Recent resilience: Glauchau stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Eilenburg lost 1 of their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Glauchau VS Eilenburg
0.88 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.38
1.88 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.38
88% Over 1.5 100%
50% Over 2.5 88%
25% Over 3.5 88%

Recent Form & Match History

Glauchau

(Home)
10 Oct
Freital
1 : 1
Glauchau
26 Sept
Glauchau
0 : 0
Dresden II
20 Sept
Bautzen
3 : 2
Glauchau
13 Sept
Glauchau
1 : 1
Plauen
30 Aug
Halle
2 : 1
Glauchau
Page 1 of 6

Eilenburg

(Away)
10 Oct
Eilenburg
6 : 0
Einheit Wernigerode
25 Sept
Auerbach
3 : 2
Eilenburg
20 Sept
Eilenburg
5 : 1
Einheit Rudolstadt
12 Sept
Eilenburg
3 : 2
1.FC Frankfurt
29 Aug
Freital
1 : 3
Eilenburg
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Halberstadt 7 6 1 0 23:4 19
2 Meuselwitz 7 6 1 0 16:5 19
3 Eilenburg 7 5 1 1 25:10 16
4 Auerbach 7 4 2 1 16:8 14
5 Halle 7 4 0 3 15:14 12
6 Dresden II 7 2 5 0 11:6 11
7 Plauen 7 2 3 2 12:10 9
8 SSC Weissenfels 7 3 0 4 10:12 9
9 Bautzen 7 2 3 2 10:13 9
10 Sandersdorf 7 2 1 4 16:13 7
11 Freital 7 1 4 2 12:13 7
12 Einheit Wernigerode 7 1 4 2 12:18 7
13 Krieschow 7 1 2 4 7:18 5
14 Glauchau 7 0 3 4 6:13 3
15 1.FC Frankfurt 7 1 0 6 7:26 3
16 Einheit Rudolstadt 7 0 2 5 5:20 2
Promotion - Regionalliga Nordost 2027/2028 (Main)