Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Grosuplje vs Aluminij - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

Prva liga
Σάβ 7 Νοε 2026
VS
05:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Grosuplje host Aluminij in the Prva liga. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Grosuplje have averaged 1.7 scored and 1.67 conceded recently, against Aluminij's 0.88 scored and 1.27 conceded. Head-to-head, Grosuplje have won 1 to Aluminij's 4, with 0 draws. They last met on 21 Αυγ 2026, ending 4:2. Model xG sits at 1.75 vs 1.88, favoring Grosuplje. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

27%
Grosuplje
33%
Ισοπαλίες
40%
Aluminij
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 33% Φαβορί: Aluminij

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

70% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Grosuplje carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model gives Aluminij a 40% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Prva liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • Aluminij have won 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 98%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 87.5%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 44%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 20%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 69%
Grosuplje Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Aluminij Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Grosuplje Aluminij
Αγώνες 27 26
Νίκες 11 5
Ισοπαλίες 3 10
Ήττες 13 11
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.7 0.88
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.67 1.27
Expected Goals (xG) 1.75 1.88
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

21 Αυγ 2026 Prva liga
Aluminij vs Grosuplje
4:2
13 Μαΐ 2026 Slovenian Cup
Grosuplje vs Aluminij
0:1
12 Μαΐ 2025 2. SNL
Aluminij vs Grosuplje
4:2
3 Νοε 2024 2. SNL
Grosuplje vs Aluminij
1:0
11 Μαρ 2023 2. SNL
Grosuplje vs Aluminij
0:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Grosuplje 26 / 100
Aluminij 38 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Grosuplje Aluminij

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Aluminij Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

These sides typically produce 3.20 goals when they meet.

Grosuplje found the back of the net in 78% of recent matches (27 games).

Aluminij let in goals in 73% of their last 26 matches.

Grosuplje has registered 2 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Grosuplje VS Aluminij
2.25 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2
1.75 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.25
100% Over 1.5 75%
88% Over 2.5 50%
38% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Grosuplje

(Home)
11 Oct
Grosuplje
1 : 2
Maribor
20 Sept
Grosuplje
2 : 1
Radomlje
11 Sept
Grosuplje
1 : 2
Nafta
05 Sept
O. Ljubljana
3 : 0
Grosuplje
30 Aug
Grosuplje
4 : 1
Celje
Page 1 of 6

Aluminij

(Away)
10 Oct
Celje
1 : 0
Aluminij
02 Oct
Aluminij
0 : 0
Varazdin
19 Sept
Maribor
2 : 2
Aluminij
13 Sept
Mura
1 : 6
Aluminij
05 Sept
Aluminij
0 : 0
Bravo
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Maribor 11 6 5 0 21:9 23
2 Koper 11 5 4 2 14:11 19
3 Bravo 11 5 3 3 12:11 18
4 Nafta 11 5 1 5 18:16 16
5 Celje 10 4 3 3 12:11 15
6 O. Ljubljana 11 4 3 4 13:11 15
7 Aluminij 11 3 4 4 16:12 13
8 Grosuplje 11 3 2 6 15:20 11
9 Mura 11 2 4 5 13:24 10
10 Radomlje 10 1 3 6 12:21 6
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - Prva liga (Relegation)
Relegation - 2. SNL 2027/2028 (Main)