Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Guarani vs 2 de Mayo - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Paraguay Paraguay

Copa de Primera Estadio Rogelio Livieres, Asunción
Πέμ 5 Νοε 2026
VS
09:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

The first leg ended 0-0. The second leg of this knockout tie follows. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: Guarani at 1.03 goals for, 0.86 against; 2 de Mayo at 1.17 for, 1.34 against. Past meetings favor 2 de Mayo slightly — 0-2-3 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 25 Αυγ 2026, ending 0:0. xG projections (1.38 - 0.69) back 2 de Mayo to edge this. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

80%
Guarani
11%
Ισοπαλίες
9%
2 de Mayo
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 11% Φαβορί: Guarani

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

93% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Guarani haven't matched 2 de Mayo's recent run of results.
  • 80% — that's where the model lands on Guarani taking it.
  • 2 de Mayo arrive in better shape, but cup ties don't always follow form.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 19%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 9%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 70.2%
Guarani Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
2 de Mayo Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Guarani 2 de Mayo
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 10 12
Ισοπαλίες 12 9
Ήττες 7 8
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.03 1.17
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 0.86 1.34
Expected Goals (xG) 1.38 0.69
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

25 Αυγ 2026 Copa de Primera
2 de Mayo vs Guarani
0:0
26 Απρ 2026 Copa de Primera
2 de Mayo vs Guarani
2:2
25 Μαρ 2026 Copa de Primera
Guarani vs 2 de Mayo
1:1
5 Νοε 2025 Copa Paraguay
2 de Mayo vs Guarani
1:0
12 Σεπ 2025 Copa de Primera
2 de Mayo vs Guarani
1:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Guarani 76 / 100
2 de Mayo 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Guarani 2 de Mayo

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Guarani Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Recent resilience: Guarani stayed unbeaten in 5 of the last 5 games.

Attacking prowess: Guarani scored in 72% of their last 29 outings.

2 de Mayo's defensive record shows goals conceded in 69% of 29 matches.

These sides typically produce 1.60 goals when they meet.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Guarani VS 2 de Mayo
1 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.88
0.5 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.75
63% Over 1.5 75%
0% Over 2.5 63%
0% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Guarani

(Home)
11 Oct
Libertad Asuncion
2 : 2
Guarani
03 Oct
Guarani
1 : 1
San Lorenzo
25 Sept
Sp. Luqueno
0 : 1
Guarani
18 Sept
Sportivo Trinidense
0 : 1
Guarani
12 Sept
Guarani
1 : 1
Cerro Porteno
Page 1 of 6

2 de Mayo

(Away)
12 Oct
2 de Mayo
1 : 0
Sportivo Ameliano
05 Oct
Cerro Porteno
0 : 2
2 de Mayo
26 Sept
Rubio Nu
2 : 2
2 de Mayo
22 Sept
2 de Mayo
0 : 4
Sol de America
18 Sept
Nacional Asuncion
3 : 0
2 de Mayo
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 2 de Mayo 14 8 4 2 17:13 28
2 Olimpia Asuncion 14 8 3 3 22:10 27
3 Libertad Asuncion 14 8 3 3 23:16 27
4 Nacional Asuncion 14 7 5 2 21:8 26
5 Sportivo Trinidense 14 7 3 4 24:14 24
6 Guarani 14 5 7 2 16:12 22
7 Cerro Porteno 14 6 2 6 18:14 20
8 Sportivo Ameliano 14 4 6 4 15:16 18
9 Sp. Luqueno 14 4 1 9 14:27 13
10 Rubio Nu 14 3 4 7 15:24 13
11 Recoleta 14 2 2 10 14:27 8
12 San Lorenzo 14 0 4 10 5:23 4
Promotion - Copa Libertadores 2027 (Group Stage)