Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Haro Deportivo vs Casalarreina CF - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ισπανία Ισπανία

Tercera RFEF - Group 16
Κυρ 18 Οκτ 2026
VS
03:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Haro Deportivo host Casalarreina CF in the Tercera RFEF - Group 16. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Haro Deportivo have averaged 1.63 scored and 1.28 conceded recently, against Casalarreina CF's 1.2 scored and 2.1 conceded. Past meetings favor Haro Deportivo slightly — 1-1-3 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 26 Ιαν 2025, ending 2:0. The numbers (1.35 xG vs 1.03) point toward Haro Deportivo. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
Haro Deportivo
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
Casalarreina CF
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Haro Deportivo

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Haro Deportivo carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model gives Haro Deportivo a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 19.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 9%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 73%
Haro Deportivo Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Casalarreina CF Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Haro Deportivo Casalarreina CF
Αγώνες 32 30
Νίκες 16 10
Ισοπαλίες 7 3
Ήττες 9 17
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.63 1.2
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.28 2.1
Expected Goals (xG) 1.35 1.03
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

26 Ιαν 2025 Tercera RFEF - Group 16
Haro Deportivo vs Casalarreina CF
2:0
15 Σεπ 2024 Tercera RFEF - Group 16
Casalarreina CF vs Haro Deportivo
0:0
7 Απρ 2024 Tercera RFEF - Group 16
Haro Deportivo vs Casalarreina CF
0:0
19 Νοε 2023 Tercera RFEF - Group 16
Casalarreina CF vs Haro Deportivo
3:2
19 Μαρ 2023 Tercera RFEF - Group 16
Casalarreina CF vs Haro Deportivo
1:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Haro Deportivo 85 / 100
Casalarreina CF 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Haro Deportivo Casalarreina CF

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Haro Deportivo Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Casalarreina CF's defensive record shows goals conceded in 90% of 30 matches.

Haro Deportivo has registered 5 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Haro Deportivo found the back of the net in 78% of recent matches (32 games).

These sides typically produce 1.80 goals when they meet.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Haro Deportivo VS Casalarreina CF
1 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.57
1.5 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.71
63% Over 1.5 57%
38% Over 2.5 57%
25% Over 3.5 14%

Recent Form & Match History

Haro Deportivo

(Home)
04 Oct
Haro Deportivo
2 : 1
Anguiano
27 Sept
Haro Deportivo
3 : 0
Yague
20 Sept
Alfaro
1 : 2
Haro Deportivo
13 Sept
Haro Deportivo
4 : 3
Calasancio
05 Sept
Agoncillo
1 : 1
Haro Deportivo
Page 1 of 7

Casalarreina CF

(Away)
04 Oct
Calasancio
2 : 1
Casalarreina CF
26 Sept
Casalarreina CF
1 : 5
Agoncillo
18 Sept
Oyonesa
1 : 0
Casalarreina CF
13 Sept
Casalarreina CF
0 : 3
CDFC La Calzada
05 Sept
Pradejon
1 : 2
Casalarreina CF
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Haro Deportivo 5 4 1 0 12:6 13
2 Berceo 5 4 0 1 14:5 12
3 CDFC La Calzada 5 4 0 1 9:4 12
4 Alfaro 5 3 1 1 9:7 10
5 Pradejon 6 3 1 2 9:7 10
6 CD Calahorra 5 3 0 2 14:7 9
7 Agoncillo 5 2 2 1 12:8 8
8 Anguiano 6 2 2 2 8:6 8
9 Varea 5 1 4 0 4:3 7
10 San Marcial 5 1 3 1 4:4 6
11 Yague 6 2 0 4 5:11 6
12 Cenicero 5 1 2 2 6:7 5
13 Oyonesa 5 1 2 2 5:7 5
14 Comillas CF 5 1 2 2 3:5 5
15 Calasancio 5 1 2 2 7:12 5
16 River Ebro 6 1 1 4 6:15 4
17 Casalarreina CF 5 1 0 4 4:12 3
18 Vianes 5 0 1 4 5:10 1
Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 16 (Play Offs)