Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Hermanice vs Koberice - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Moravskoslezsky KP
Σάβ 31 Οκτ 2026
VS
01:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Hermanice host Koberice in the Moravskoslezsky KP. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Recent numbers: Hermanice at 1.6 goals for, 2.47 against; Koberice at 2.67 for, 1.43 against. Head-to-head, Hermanice have won 1 to Koberice's 4, with 0 draws. They last met on 30 Μαΐ 2026, ending 1:5. Model xG sits at 1.81 vs 2.81, favoring Koberice. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

22%
Hermanice
28%
Ισοπαλίες
50%
Koberice
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 28% Φαβορί: Koberice

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

76% / Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Hermanice haven't matched Koberice's recent run of results.
  • 50% — that's where the model lands on Koberice taking it.
  • Regular Moravskoslezsky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 86%).
  • Koberice have won 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 100%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 86%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 69%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 31%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 80.6%
Hermanice Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Koberice Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Hermanice Koberice
Αγώνες 30 30
Νίκες 8 20
Ισοπαλίες 8 3
Ήττες 14 7
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.6 2.67
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.47 1.43
Expected Goals (xG) 1.81 2.81
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

30 Μαΐ 2026 Moravskoslezsky KP
Hermanice vs Koberice
1:5
26 Οκτ 2025 Moravskoslezsky KP
Koberice vs Hermanice
3:0
15 Μαρ 2025 Moravskoslezsky KP
Hermanice vs Koberice
1:3
11 Αυγ 2024 Moravskoslezsky KP
Koberice vs Hermanice
8:1
1 Ιουν 2024 Moravskoslezsky KP
Hermanice vs Koberice
3:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Hermanice 22 / 100
Koberice 47 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Hermanice Koberice

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Koberice Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Hermanice's goal record stands at 87% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Koberice has conceded goals in 80% of their last 30 outings.

H2H data points to 5.00 goals as a typical output.

Hermanice went unbeaten in 2 of their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Hermanice VS Koberice
1.88 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 3
2.63 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.75
100% Over 1.5 100%
75% Over 2.5 100%
63% Over 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Hermanice

(Home)
11 Oct
Haj ve Slezsku
1 : 1
Hermanice
03 Oct
Hermanice
6 : 2
Krnov
26 Sept
Lok.Petrovice
3 : 1
Hermanice
19 Sept
Hermanice
1 : 2
Mesto Albrechtice
12 Sept
Hermanice
1 : 4
Cesky Tesin
Page 1 of 6

Koberice

(Away)
11 Oct
Koberice
6 : 1
Slavia Orlova
03 Oct
Koblov
2 : 1
Koberice
27 Sept
Koberice
2 : 3
SC Stare Mesto
20 Sept
Vitkovice B
3 : 3
Koberice
13 Sept
Koberice
5 : 1
Brusperk
Page 1 of 6