Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Ilkeston vs Avro - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Αγγλία Αγγλία

NPL Premier Division
Σάβ 17 Οκτ 2026
VS
02:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Ilkeston host Avro in the NPL Premier Division. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Ilkeston have averaged 0.96 scored and 1.89 conceded recently, against Avro's 1.96 scored and 1.43 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. The numbers (1.25 xG vs 2.81) point toward Avro. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

4%
Ilkeston
6%
Ισοπαλίες
90%
Avro
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Avro

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and Avro come out ahead of Ilkeston on wins alone.
  • Model gives Avro a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 88%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 50%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 23%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 70.2%
Ilkeston Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Avro Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 11%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Ilkeston Avro
Αγώνες 28 28
Νίκες 8 15
Ισοπαλίες 4 2
Ήττες 16 11
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.96 1.96
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.89 1.43
Expected Goals (xG) 1.25 2.81
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Ilkeston 10 / 100
Avro 83 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Ilkeston Avro

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Avro Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Ilkeston's goal record stands at 61% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Avro has conceded goals in 75% of their last 28 outings.

Avro's recent record shows 2 losses from the last 5 matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Ilkeston VS Avro
0.5 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.75
2.88 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2
88% Over 1.5 88%
63% Over 2.5 50%
50% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Ilkeston

(Home)
10 Oct
Ilkeston
0 : 5
Redcar Athletic
06 Oct
Ilkeston
0 : 2
Guiseley
03 Oct
Lancaster
2 : 1
Ilkeston
29 Sept
Ilkeston
0 : 1
Warrington Rylands
26 Sept
Ilkeston
1 : 3
Anstey Nomads
Page 1 of 6

Avro

(Away)
10 Oct
Avro
0 : 1
Guiseley
07 Oct
Avro
5 : 3
Lancaster
26 Sept
Dunston
0 : 2
Avro
12 Sept
Gainsborough
0 : 2
Avro
05 Sept
Avro
0 : 2
Witton Albion
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Cleethorpes 13 9 3 1 30:7 30
2 Redcar Athletic 13 8 4 1 28:11 28
3 Guiseley 12 8 1 3 25:11 25
4 Avro 11 8 1 2 33:20 25
5 Curzon Ashton 11 7 1 3 23:11 22
6 Workington 13 6 3 4 23:22 21
7 Warrington Rylands 13 6 2 5 20:20 20
8 Bury FC 11 6 1 4 22:11 19
9 Gainsborough 11 6 1 4 22:15 19
10 Warrington Town 11 5 4 2 22:18 19
11 Alfreton 13 6 0 7 20:16 18
12 Lancaster 13 5 2 6 18:26 17
13 Hyde 13 4 2 7 13:23 14
14 Ashton United 11 3 4 4 14:13 13
15 Quorn 12 3 4 5 21:27 13
16 Whitby 12 4 1 7 17:32 13
17 Stockton 13 3 3 7 17:24 12
18 Leek Town 12 2 5 5 24:25 11
19 AFC Emley 12 2 4 6 11:24 10
20 Bamber Bridge 12 2 4 6 16:31 10
21 Ilkeston 13 2 1 10 7:31 7
22 United of Manchester 11 1 3 7 14:22 6
Promotion - National League North 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - NPL Premier Division (Play Offs)
Promotion - NPL Premier Division (Play Offs)