Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Jerez CF vs Quintana - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ισπανία Ισπανία

Tercera RFEF - Group 14
Σάβ 17 Οκτ 2026
VS
05:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Jerez CF host Quintana in the Tercera RFEF - Group 14. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Quintana have shipped 1.25 goals a game lately, while Jerez CF have conceded 1.6 and scored 1.67. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. The numbers (1.04 xG vs 1.08) point toward Jerez CF. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

42%
Jerez CF
20%
Ισοπαλίες
38%
Quintana
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 20% Φαβορί: Jerez CF

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

67% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Jerez CF carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Win probability leans Jerez CF's way, sitting at 42%.
  • Regular Tercera RFEF - Group 14 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 77%
Jerez CF Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Quintana Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 14%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Jerez CF Quintana
Αγώνες 30 4
Νίκες 9 1
Ισοπαλίες 11 1
Ήττες 10 2
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.67 0.5
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.6 1.25
Expected Goals (xG) 1.04 1.08
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Jerez CF 42 / 100
Quintana 37 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Jerez CF Quintana

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: Jerez CF scored in 83% of their last 30 outings.

Quintana let in goals in 75% of their last 4 matches.

Solid form: Jerez CF remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Difficult form: Quintana registered 2 defeats in their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Jerez CF VS Quintana
1.38 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.29
1.88 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.71
100% Over 1.5 29%
63% Over 2.5 29%
38% Over 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Jerez CF

(Home)
27 Sept
CD Azuaga
2 : 0
Jerez CF
20 Sept
Jerez CF
1 : 2
Castuera
13 Sept
Cabeza del Buey
0 : 1
Jerez CF
06 Sept
Jerez CF
2 : 2
Puebla de la Calzada
10 May
Jerez CF
5 : 1
Montehermoso
Page 1 of 6

Quintana

(Away)
27 Sept
Puebla de la Calzada
1 : 2
Quintana
20 Sept
Quintana
0 : 0
Gevora
13 Sept
Santa Amalia
3 : 0
Quintana
06 Sept
Quintana
0 : 1
CD Zafra

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 CD Azuaga 5 5 0 0 14:2 15
2 Moralo 5 3 2 0 9:5 11
3 AD Llerenense 4 3 1 0 3:0 10
4 Castuera 4 3 0 1 8:3 9
5 Puebla de la Calzada 5 2 2 1 8:4 8
6 Gevora 5 2 2 1 8:9 8
7 CD Zafra 4 2 1 1 5:3 7
8 Villanovense 5 2 1 2 5:4 7
9 Santa Amalia 4 1 3 0 5:2 6
10 Montijo 5 2 0 3 6:8 6
11 Cabeza del Buey 5 1 2 2 6:6 5
12 Jerez CF 4 1 1 2 4:6 4
13 Jaraiz 5 1 1 3 6:9 4
14 Quintana 4 1 1 2 2:5 4
15 SP Villafranca 4 1 0 3 4:7 3
16 Pueblonuevo 5 0 3 2 5:10 3
17 UP Plasencia 4 0 1 3 2:8 1
18 Guadiana 5 0 1 4 2:11 1
Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 14 (Play Offs)