Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

K. Istklalspor vs Inegolspor - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Τουρκία Τουρκία

2. Lig Red Group
Κυρ 1 Νοε 2026
VS
10:00 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

K. Istklalspor host Inegolspor in the 2. Lig Red Group. This one's hard to separate. Recent numbers: K. Istklalspor at 2.04 goals for, 1.04 against; Inegolspor at 1.68 for, 1.46 against. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. Model xG sits at 1.31 vs 1.06, favoring K. Istklalspor. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

50%
K. Istklalspor
28%
Ισοπαλίες
22%
Inegolspor
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 28% Φαβορί: K. Istklalspor

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

76% / Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • K. Istklalspor have won more games recently than Inegolspor.
  • K. Istklalspor are the model's pick here, at 50%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 38%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 17%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 73%
K. Istklalspor Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Inegolspor Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό K. Istklalspor Inegolspor
Αγώνες 28 28
Νίκες 14 9
Ισοπαλίες 5 11
Ήττες 9 8
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.04 1.68
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.04 1.46
Expected Goals (xG) 1.31 1.06
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

K. Istklalspor 49 / 100
Inegolspor 22 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
K. Istklalspor Inegolspor

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή K. Istklalspor Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

K. Istklalspor scored in 79% of their last 28 games.

Inegolspor has conceded goals in 75% of their last 28 outings.

K. Istklalspor went unbeaten in 3 of their last 5 games.

Difficult form: Inegolspor registered 3 defeats in their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

K. Istklalspor VS Inegolspor
1 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.13
1 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.63
38% Over 1.5 75%
38% Over 2.5 63%
38% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

K. Istklalspor

(Home)
10 Oct
12 Bingol Spor
2 : 1
K. Istklalspor
04 Oct
K. Istklalspor
1 : 0
Ankara Demirspor
26 Sept
52 Orduspor
0 : 1
K. Istklalspor
20 Sept
K. Istklalspor
1 : 3
Sakaryaspor
13 Sept
24Erzincanspor
2 : 2
K. Istklalspor
Page 1 of 6

Inegolspor

(Away)
11 Oct
Inegolspor
2 : 1
Fethiyespor
04 Oct
Ankaragucu
4 : 1
Inegolspor
20 Sept
Inegolspor
0 : 1
Karacabey Bld.
13 Sept
Serik Spor
2 : 1
Inegolspor
06 Sept
Inegolspor
2 : 2
12 Bingol Spor
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Sakaryaspor 6 5 1 0 15:6 16
2 Adana 01 6 4 1 1 12:10 13
3 52 Orduspor 6 4 0 2 12:5 12
4 24Erzincanspor 6 3 3 0 12:8 12
5 Ankara Demirspor 6 3 1 2 14:9 10
6 Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 5 3 1 1 10:5 10
7 Trabzon FK 6 2 2 2 12:10 8
8 12 Bingol Spor 6 2 2 2 7:7 8
9 Karacabey Bld. 5 2 2 1 6:7 8
10 K. Istklalspor 6 2 2 2 6:7 8
11 Ankaragucu 5 2 1 2 9:5 7
12 Serik Spor 6 1 2 3 5:9 5
13 Kirklarelispor 5 1 1 3 4:7 4
14 Inegolspor 5 1 1 3 6:10 4
15 Fethiyespor 6 1 1 4 4:10 4
16 Kutahyaspor 6 1 0 5 6:15 3
17 Iskenderunspor 5 0 1 4 5:15 -1
Promotion - 1. Lig 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - 2. Lig Play Offs 2026/2027 (Main)