Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Karvina B vs SK Hranice - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. MSFL Stadion Kovona, Karvina
Κυρ 25 Οκτ 2026
VS
09:15 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Karvina B host SK Hranice in the 3. MSFL. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Karvina B have averaged 1.21 scored and 1.83 conceded recently, against SK Hranice's 1.24 scored and 1.52 conceded. Head-to-head, Karvina B have won 3 to SK Hranice's 0, with 2 draws. They last met on 29 Μαΐ 2026, ending 0:0. xG projections (1.00 - 1.94) back SK Hranice to edge this. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

27%
Karvina B
33%
Ισοπαλίες
40%
SK Hranice
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 33% Φαβορί: SK Hranice

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

70% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • SK Hranice carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 40% — that's where the model lands on SK Hranice taking it.
  • Regular 3. MSFL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 38%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 17%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 71.8%
Karvina B Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
SK Hranice Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 15%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Karvina B SK Hranice
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 6 9
Ισοπαλίες 8 5
Ήττες 15 15
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.21 1.24
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.83 1.52
Expected Goals (xG) 1.00 1.94
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

29 Μαΐ 2026 3. MSFL
SK Hranice vs Karvina B
0:0
26 Οκτ 2025 3. MSFL
Karvina B vs SK Hranice
1:1
9 Ιουν 2024 3. MSFL
Karvina B vs SK Hranice
3:0
7 Νοε 2023 3. MSFL
SK Hranice vs Karvina B
1:4
7 Μαΐ 2014 4. liga - Group E
SK Hranice vs Karvina B
1:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Karvina B 26 / 100
SK Hranice 39 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Karvina B SK Hranice

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή SK Hranice Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: Karvina B scored in 72% of their last 29 outings.

SK Hranice has conceded goals in 76% of their last 29 outings.

Historical meetings average 2.60 goals per match.

Solid form: Karvina B remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Karvina B VS SK Hranice
1.13 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.88
2 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.88
63% Over 1.5 63%
63% Over 2.5 38%
38% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Karvina B

(Home)
10 Oct
Vitkovice
0 : 4
Karvina B
04 Oct
Karvina B
0 : 1
Zlin B
25 Sept
Karvina B
2 : 2
Artis Brno B
20 Sept
Karvina B
3 : 5
FK Blansko
13 Sept
Slovacko B
3 : 1
Karvina B
Page 1 of 6

SK Hranice

(Away)
11 Oct
Zlin B
0 : 1
SK Hranice
02 Oct
SK Hranice
1 : 1
Artis Brno B
26 Sept
FK Blansko
1 : 3
SK Hranice
18 Sept
SK Hranice
1 : 1
Slovacko B
12 Sept
Hodonin
0 : 1
SK Hranice
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Artis Brno B 12 7 5 0 21:5 26
2 Unicov 12 8 2 2 26:14 26
3 Brno B 12 7 3 2 25:17 24
4 SK Hranice 13 7 2 4 18:11 23
5 FK Frydek-Mistek 12 6 3 3 19:13 21
6 Sigma Olomouc B 12 6 1 5 20:16 19
7 Slovacko B 12 5 3 4 21:14 18
8 Hodonin 12 5 2 5 17:13 17
9 Vitkovice 13 4 4 5 13:15 16
10 Hlubina 12 4 3 5 28:27 15
11 Uhersky Brod 12 4 3 5 18:22 15
12 Zlin B 12 4 3 5 13:17 15
13 Karvina B 12 4 2 6 19:21 14
14 Nove Mesto na Morave 12 4 2 6 13:24 14
15 FK Blansko 12 2 5 5 18:28 11
16 Vsetin 12 3 1 8 11:26 10
17 Polanka nad Odrou 12 2 3 7 11:17 9
18 Havirov 12 1 5 6 9:20 8
Promotion - ChNL 2027/2028 (Main)