Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Kozarmisleny SE vs Szentlorinc SE - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Hungary Hungary

NB II.
Σάβ 24 Οκτ 2026
VS
01:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Kozarmisleny SE host Szentlorinc SE in the NB II.. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: Kozarmisleny SE at 1.21 goals for, 1.45 against; Szentlorinc SE at 1.17 for, 1.41 against. Past meetings favor Kozarmisleny SE slightly — 2-0-3 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 8 Φεβ 2026, ending 0:0. Model xG sits at 1.31 vs 1.38, favoring Kozarmisleny SE. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

40%
Kozarmisleny SE
33%
Ισοπαλίες
27%
Szentlorinc SE
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 33% Φαβορί: Kozarmisleny SE

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

70% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and Kozarmisleny SE come out ahead of Szentlorinc SE on wins alone.
  • Kozarmisleny SE are the model's pick here, at 40%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 19%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 9%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 70.6%
Kozarmisleny SE Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 17%
Szentlorinc SE Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Kozarmisleny SE Szentlorinc SE
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 12 9
Ισοπαλίες 6 11
Ήττες 11 9
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.21 1.17
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.45 1.41
Expected Goals (xG) 1.31 1.38
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

8 Φεβ 2026 NB II.
Kozarmisleny SE vs Szentlorinc SE
0:0
3 Αυγ 2025 NB II.
Szentlorinc SE vs Kozarmisleny SE
1:1
12 Ιουλ 2025 Club Friendly
Szentlorinc SE vs Kozarmisleny SE
0:1
25 Μαΐ 2025 NB II.
Kozarmisleny SE vs Szentlorinc SE
1:1
1 Δεκ 2024 NB II.
Szentlorinc SE vs Kozarmisleny SE
0:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Kozarmisleny SE 39 / 100
Szentlorinc SE 26 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Kozarmisleny SE Szentlorinc SE

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Kozarmisleny SE Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Kozarmisleny SE scored in 69% of their last 29 games.

Defensive concern: Szentlorinc SE conceded in 72% of 29 recent games.

Kozarmisleny SE has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Games between these two average 1.40 goals.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Kozarmisleny SE VS Szentlorinc SE
1.13 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.13
1.63 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.5
100% Over 1.5 63%
63% Over 2.5 50%
13% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Kozarmisleny SE

(Home)
10 Oct
Kozarmisleny SE
0 : 2
DVTK
20 Sept
Karcagi
1 : 1
Kozarmisleny SE
12 Sept
Mateszalkai MTK
1 : 3
Kozarmisleny SE
05 Sept
Kozarmisleny SE
2 : 0
Mezokovesd-Zsory
29 Aug
Kecskemeti TE
3 : 0
Kozarmisleny SE
Page 1 of 6

Szentlorinc SE

(Away)
13 Oct
DVTK
1 : 1
Szentlorinc SE
10 Oct
Videoton
3 : 0
Szentlorinc SE
20 Sept
Szentlorinc SE
2 : 1
BVSC-Zuglo
13 Sept
Gyulai Termal
0 : 1
Szentlorinc SE
05 Sept
Tiszakecske
2 : 0
Szentlorinc SE
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Soroksar 9 6 2 1 25:12 20
2 Kecskemeti TE 9 6 2 1 17:9 20
3 Tiszakecske 9 5 4 0 21:13 19
4 Gyirmot FC Gyor 9 5 1 3 14:14 16
5 Kazincbarcika 9 4 4 1 16:11 16
6 Ajka 9 4 3 2 13:11 15
7 Mezokovesd-Zsory 9 4 2 3 13:10 14
8 Videoton 9 4 0 5 14:11 12
9 Szentlorinc SE 9 3 2 4 9:13 11
10 DVTK 9 3 2 4 11:16 11
11 Karcagi 9 2 5 2 13:14 11
12 Nagykanizsa FC 9 3 0 6 7:11 9
13 BVSC-Zuglo 8 2 1 5 9:11 7
14 Szeged-Csanad GA 8 1 4 3 7:9 7
15 Csakvari 9 1 1 7 9:21 4
16 Kozarmisleny SE 9 1 1 7 6:18 4
Promotion - NB I. 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - NB I. (Relegation)