Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

L. Mikulas vs Skalica - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

Slovak Cup
Τρί 20 Οκτ 2026
VS
03:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

The first leg ended 2-3. The second leg of this knockout tie follows. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. L. Mikulas have averaged 1.75 scored and 1.04 conceded recently, against Skalica's 1.46 scored and 1.42 conceded. Past meetings favor Skalica slightly — 0-4-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 13 Μαΐ 2023, ending 4:0. The numbers (1.81 xG vs 1.06) point toward Skalica. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
L. Mikulas
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
Skalica
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: L. Mikulas

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Skalica have managed 1.46 goals a game lately — L. Mikulas are scoring more at 1.75.
  • Model gives L. Mikulas a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Both sides arrive with similar form. In a knockout tie, that makes this genuinely unpredictable.
  • Historical meetings favor Skalica, who have won 2 of the last 5 encounters.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • These two have met 5 times recently and Skalica have taken 4 of them.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 31.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 14%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 70.6%
L. Mikulas Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Skalica Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό L. Mikulas Skalica
Αγώνες 28 26
Νίκες 13 13
Ισοπαλίες 8 5
Ήττες 7 8
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.75 1.46
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.04 1.42
Expected Goals (xG) 1.81 1.06
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

13 Μαΐ 2023 Nike liga
Skalica vs L. Mikulas
4:0
11 Μαρ 2023 Nike liga
L. Mikulas vs Skalica
0:3
8 Μαρ 2023 Slovak Cup
L. Mikulas vs Skalica
2:3
19 Φεβ 2023 Nike liga
Skalica vs L. Mikulas
3:0
3 Σεπ 2022 Nike liga
L. Mikulas vs Skalica
0:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

L. Mikulas 85 / 100
Skalica 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
L. Mikulas Skalica

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή L. Mikulas Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

L. Mikulas's goal record stands at 82% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Skalica's defensive record shows goals conceded in 73% of 26 matches.

Games between these two average 3.00 goals.

Solid form: L. Mikulas remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

L. Mikulas VS Skalica
1.25 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.13
1 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.38
75% Over 1.5 75%
25% Over 2.5 50%
13% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

L. Mikulas

(Home)
11 Oct
Slovan Bratislava B
2 : 0
L. Mikulas
05 Oct
L. Mikulas
2 : 0
Samorin
27 Sept
Malzenice
1 : 2
L. Mikulas
23 Sept
FK 05 Levoca
0 : 2
L. Mikulas
18 Sept
L. Mikulas
0 : 0
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Page 1 of 6

Skalica

(Away)
10 Oct
Skalica
1 : 1
Slovan Bratislava
02 Oct
Brno
5 : 1
Skalica
20 Sept
Skalica
0 : 1
Podbrezova
12 Sept
Banska Bystrica
3 : 2
Skalica
05 Sept
Komarno
0 : 0
Skalica
Page 1 of 6

Tournament Bracket & Draw

1/64-finals
Zavazna Poruba 0
Kysucke Nove Mesto 2
Korna 0
Cadca 7
Ostrovany 2
Kendice 3
Druzstevnik Circ 0
Presov 3
Giraltovce 2
Bardejov 6
Zahradne 3
Vranov 4
Hronec 0
Filakovo 4
Lovca 0
Banska Bystrica 2
Bernolakovo 0
Raca 3
Rohoznik 0
Samorin 1
Druzstevnik Cicarovce 1
Stropkov 6
Snina 1
FK Humenne 2
Partizan Osrblie 1
Tatran Oravske Vesele 2
Oravska Jasenica 0
Povazska Bystrica 2
Hranovnica 1
Harichovce 2
SIM Raslavice 0
FC Kosice 5
Svaty Jur 5
Malinovo 1
Senkvice 0
Dunajska Luzna 4
Besenov 0
Nove Zamky 2
Nova Dedinka 1
Petrzalka 5
Kovarce 0
Sala 1
Jelka 1
Kostolne Kracany 2
Magura Vavrecka 2
SK Tvrdosin 0
Divina 0
Zilina 8
Borsky Mikulas 0
Belusa 2
Kopcany 1
Piestany 8
Rovnost Krajne 1
MSK Puchov 3
Stankovce 0
Spartak Trnava 3
Trebatice 0
Boleraz 3
Soporna 2
Malzenice 1
Visnove 0
Namestovo 4
Rosina 0
Bytca 2
Tomasov 3
Gabcikovo 1
Jakubov 1
Inter Bratislava 4
Geca 0
Spisska Nova Ves 4
Rudnany 0
Podbrezova 3
Cana 0
Lokomotiva Kosice 4
FK Kechnec 0
Slavia Kosice 3
Krasno 2
Podkonice 1
Jednota Banova 0
Trencin 6
Priehrada 1
Banik Prievidza 3
FC Topolcany 0
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom 5
Roznava 1
Spartak Medzev 2
Velke Kapusany 0
Michalovce 3
Dynamo Diviaky 1
Nova Bana 3
Priechod 0
Z. Moravce-Vrable 2
Slovan Halic 0
MSK Lucenec 5
Tomasovce 0
Komarno 5
Zitavany 1
Velke Ludince 4
Svaty Peter 0
Dun. Streda 13
Brezno 4
Kalinovo 1
Kovacova 0
Zvolen 4
Iskra Holic 1
Myjava 3
Vycapy Opatovce 1
Galanta 4
Vysoke Tatry 0
FK Poprad 2
Spisske Podhradie 0
Ruzomberok 5
Vinohrad Cebovce 0
Druzstevnik Latky 4
TJD Pribelce 1
FK Pohronie 3
Nitra-Dolne Krskany 0
Nitra 2
Nitra-Chrenova 0
Slovan Bratislava 8
FK 05 Levoca 3
Brezovica 2
Gerlachov 0
L. Mikulas 1
Kvasov 2
MSK Martin 5
AFC Nove Mesto 0
Skalica 1
1/32-finals
Kysucke Nove Mesto 1
Cadca 3
Kendice 0
Presov 8
Bardejov 1
Vranov 2
Filakovo 0
Banska Bystrica 2
Raca 1
Samorin 2
Stropkov 1
FK Humenne 2
Tatran Oravske Vesele 2
Povazska Bystrica 3
Harichovce 0
FC Kosice 7
Svaty Jur 2
Dunajska Luzna 1
Nove Zamky 4
Petrzalka 3
Sala 1
Kostolne Kracany 2
Magura Vavrecka 0
Zilina 5
Belusa 1
Piestany 2
MSK Puchov 1
Spartak Trnava 3
Boleraz 3
Soporna 1
Namestovo 1
Bytca 0
Tomasov 0
Inter Bratislava 1
Spisska Nova Ves 1
Podbrezova 2
Lokomotiva Kosice 3
Slavia Kosice 0
Krasno 0
Trencin 2
Banik Prievidza 1
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom 3
Spartak Medzev 0
Michalovce 2
Nova Bana 1
Z. Moravce-Vrable 2
MSK Lucenec 0
Komarno 2
Velke Ludince 3
Dun. Streda 2
Brezno 0
Zvolen 4
Myjava 2
Galanta 1
FK Poprad 0
Ruzomberok 2
Druzstevnik Latky 1
FK Pohronie 5
Nitra 1
Slovan Bratislava 3
FK 05 Levoca 0
L. Mikulas 2
MSK Martin 1
Skalica 4
1/16-finals
Cadca 3
Presov 0
Vranov 0
Banska Bystrica 1
Samorin 1
FK Humenne 0
Povazska Bystrica 0
FC Kosice 2
Svaty Jur 0
Nove Zamky 3
Kostolne Kracany 0
Zilina 3
Piestany 0
Spartak Trnava 0
Boleraz 0
Namestovo 0
Inter Bratislava 0
Podbrezova 2
Lokomotiva Kosice 0
Trencin 1
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom 0
Michalovce 3
Z. Moravce-Vrable -
Komarno -
Velke Ludince 0
Zvolen 0
Myjava 0
Ruzomberok 1
FK Pohronie -
Slovan Bratislava -
L. Mikulas -
Skalica -
1/8-finals
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
Quarter-finals
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
Semi-finals
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
TBD -
Final
TBD -
TBD -