Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Livingston vs Arbroath - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Scotland Scotland

Championship The Home of the Set Fare Arena, Livingston
Σάβ 24 Οκτ 2026
VS
02:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Livingston host Arbroath in the Championship. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Recent numbers: Livingston at 1.59 goals for, 1.24 against; Arbroath at 0.93 for, 1.28 against. Past meetings favor Livingston slightly — 3-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 29 Αυγ 2026, ending 1:0. xG projections (1.31 - 0.94) back Livingston to edge this. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
Livingston
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
Arbroath
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Livingston

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and Livingston come out ahead of Arbroath on wins alone.
  • Livingston are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • Continental football usually means sharper preparation from both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 19%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 9%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 67%
Livingston Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Arbroath Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Livingston Arbroath
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 10 9
Ισοπαλίες 8 7
Ήττες 11 13
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.59 0.93
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.24 1.28
Expected Goals (xG) 1.31 0.94
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

29 Αυγ 2026 Championship
Arbroath vs Livingston
1:0
5 Ιουλ 2021 Club Friendly
Livingston vs Arbroath
4:0
16 Ιουλ 2014 Club Friendly
Arbroath vs Livingston
0:3
30 Ιουλ 2011 League Cup
Livingston vs Arbroath
6:0
16 Απρ 1999 League One
Arbroath vs Livingston
1:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Livingston 85 / 100
Arbroath 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Livingston Arbroath

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Livingston Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

H2H data points to 3.20 goals as a typical output.

Livingston's goal record stands at 72% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Arbroath has conceded goals in 66% of their last 29 outings.

Solid form: Livingston remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Livingston VS Arbroath
1.38 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.75
1.13 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.25
75% Over 1.5 63%
38% Over 2.5 38%
25% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Livingston

(Home)
10 Oct
Livingston
1 : 2
Partick
03 Oct
Livingston
1 : 2
Ayr
25 Sept
Raith
0 : 2
Livingston
19 Sept
Livingston
2 : 2
Inverness
11 Sept
Morton
1 : 4
Livingston
Page 1 of 6

Arbroath

(Away)
10 Oct
Arbroath
1 : 2
Morton
03 Oct
Partick
3 : 0
Arbroath
25 Sept
Arbroath
2 : 1
Queen's Park
19 Sept
Stenhousemuir
1 : 0
Arbroath
12 Sept
Raith
4 : 0
Arbroath
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Stenhousemuir 9 7 1 1 12:4 22
2 Raith 10 6 2 2 15:6 20
3 Partick 9 5 3 1 10:3 18
4 Livingston 10 4 1 5 14:11 13
5 Dunfermline 8 3 4 1 7:5 13
6 Inverness 10 3 4 3 12:11 13
7 Ayr 10 3 3 4 10:11 12
8 Arbroath 10 3 2 5 7:15 11
9 Queen's Park 10 2 1 7 6:16 7
10 Morton 10 1 1 8 7:18 4
Promotion - Premiership 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Premiership (Relegation)
Promotion - Premiership (Relegation)
Relegation - Championship (Relegation)
Relegation - League One 2027/2028 (Main)