Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Londerzeel vs Diksmuide Oostende - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Belgium Belgium

Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
Κυρ 18 Οκτ 2026
VS
01:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Londerzeel host Diksmuide Oostende in the Second Amateur Division Group VFV A. Little to choose between these two on current form. Londerzeel have averaged 1.76 scored and 1.39 conceded recently, against Diksmuide Oostende's 1.68 scored and 1.16 conceded. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. xG projections (1.44 - 1.56) back Diksmuide Oostende to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

18%
Londerzeel
22%
Ισοπαλίες
60%
Diksmuide Oostende
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 22% Φαβορί: Diksmuide Oostende

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

82% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and Diksmuide Oostende come out ahead of Londerzeel on wins alone.
  • Model gives Diksmuide Oostende a 60% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Second Amateur Division Group VFV A form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 38%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 17%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 76.2%
Londerzeel Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 15%
Diksmuide Oostende Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Londerzeel Diksmuide Oostende
Αγώνες 33 31
Νίκες 14 18
Ισοπαλίες 10 4
Ήττες 9 9
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.76 1.68
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.39 1.16
Expected Goals (xG) 1.44 1.56
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Londerzeel 19 / 100
Diksmuide Oostende 56 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Londerzeel Diksmuide Oostende

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Diksmuide Oostende Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: Londerzeel scored in 79% of their last 33 outings.

Diksmuide Oostende's defensive record shows goals conceded in 61% of 31 matches.

Londerzeel went unbeaten in 2 of their last 5 games.

Difficult form: Diksmuide Oostende registered 1 defeats in their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Londerzeel VS Diksmuide Oostende
1.25 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.38
1.75 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.63
75% Over 1.5 75%
63% Over 2.5 50%
38% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Londerzeel

(Home)
10 Oct
Waregem 2
0 : 0
Londerzeel
04 Oct
Londerzeel
0 : 1
Hamme
30 Sept
RFC Wetteren
1 : 1
Londerzeel
26 Sept
Londerzeel
0 : 4
Renaissance Mons
20 Sept
Londerzeel
3 : 4
Petegem
Page 1 of 7

Diksmuide Oostende

(Away)
10 Oct
Diksmuide Oostende
2 : 1
Oostkamp
03 Oct
KV Mechelen 2
1 : 1
Diksmuide Oostende
30 Sept
Diksmuide Oostende
1 : 0
Voorde Appelterre
26 Sept
Diksmuide Oostende
0 : 2
Lommel SK
19 Sept
KRC Gent
1 : 2
Diksmuide Oostende
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Eendracht Aalst 6 5 1 0 14:6 16
2 Diksmuide Oostende 6 4 1 1 10:6 13
3 Oostkamp 6 3 2 1 8:4 11
4 KV Mechelen 2 6 3 1 2 12:9 10
5 Voorde Appelterre 6 3 1 2 7:5 10
6 Waregem 2 6 2 2 2 17:13 8
7 Petegem 6 2 2 2 7:6 8
8 Torhout 6 2 2 2 6:7 8
9 RFC Wetteren 6 2 2 2 10:13 8
10 Hamme 6 2 2 2 9:13 8
11 FC Lebbeke 6 2 1 3 12:11 7
12 Ninove 6 2 1 3 14:19 7
13 Londerzeel 6 1 3 2 6:7 6
14 KRC Gent 6 1 2 3 13:14 5
15 Oudenaarde 6 1 2 3 11:15 5
16 Kalken 6 0 1 5 5:13 1
Promotion - National Division 1 - VV 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Second Amateur Division Group ACFF (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Second Amateur Division Group VFV A (Relegation)