Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Los Chankas vs Cusco - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Peru Peru

Liga 1 Estadio Municipal Los Chankas, Andahuaylas
Πέμ 29 Οκτ 2026
VS
06:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Los Chankas host Cusco in the Liga 1. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Cusco have shipped 1.62 goals a game lately, while Los Chankas have conceded 1.6 and scored 1.37. Past meetings favor Los Chankas slightly — 2-1-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 10 Μαΐ 2026, ending 1:1. xG projections (1.13 - 1.88) back Los Chankas to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

27%
Los Chankas
33%
Ισοπαλίες
40%
Cusco
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 33% Φαβορί: Cusco

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

70% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Cusco's 1.41 goals per match outpaces what Los Chankas have produced (1.37).
  • Win probability leans Cusco's way, sitting at 40%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 88%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 25%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 11%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 75.4%
Los Chankas Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Cusco Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 13%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Los Chankas Cusco
Αγώνες 30 34
Νίκες 14 14
Ισοπαλίες 6 4
Ήττες 10 16
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.37 1.41
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.6 1.62
Expected Goals (xG) 1.13 1.88
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

10 Μαΐ 2026 Liga 1
Cusco vs Los Chankas
1:1
4 Οκτ 2025 Liga 1
Los Chankas vs Cusco
2:1
17 Μαΐ 2025 Liga 1
Cusco vs Los Chankas
3:3
17 Οκτ 2024 Liga 1
Cusco vs Los Chankas
2:1
4 Μαΐ 2024 Liga 1
Los Chankas vs Cusco
2:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Los Chankas 26 / 100
Cusco 39 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Los Chankas Cusco

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Cusco Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Defensive concern: Cusco conceded in 82% of 34 recent games.

These sides typically produce 3.20 goals when they meet.

Los Chankas's goal record stands at 77% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Recent resilience: Los Chankas stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Los Chankas VS Cusco
0.75 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.38
2.38 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.5
88% Over 1.5 88%
63% Over 2.5 63%
25% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Los Chankas

(Home)
16 Oct
Los Chankas
2 : 1
AD Tarma
08 Oct
Atletico Grau
0 : 0
Los Chankas
30 Sept
Cienciano
1 : 1
Los Chankas
12 Sept
Los Chankas
1 : 2
FC Cajamarca
06 Sept
Sporting Cristal
5 : 0
Los Chankas
Page 1 of 6

Cusco

(Away)
16 Oct
Sport Huancayo
2 : 1
Cusco
11 Oct
Cusco
1 : 2
A. Lima
19 Sept
FC Cajamarca
1 : 2
Cusco
12 Sept
Cusco
0 : 1
FBC Melgar
05 Sept
Cusco
2 : 0
Moquegua
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Sport Huancayo 12 8 1 3 19:14 25
2 Sporting Cristal 11 7 1 3 21:10 22
3 Juan Pablo II 12 6 4 2 23:13 22
4 FBC Melgar 12 6 4 2 22:13 22
5 Deportivo Garcilaso 12 7 1 4 20:11 22
6 A. Lima 12 6 4 2 19:12 22
7 Alianza Atl. 11 7 1 3 23:18 22
8 Universitario de Deportes 11 6 3 2 21:18 21
9 Cusco 12 6 0 6 21:18 18
10 Sport Boys 12 5 3 4 15:12 18
11 Atletico Grau 12 5 2 5 15:16 17
12 Los Chankas 12 3 3 6 13:25 12
13 Cienciano 11 3 2 6 14:18 11
14 FC Cajamarca 11 3 2 6 18:24 11
15 Comerciantes Unidos 11 2 4 5 18:19 10
16 Moquegua 11 1 4 6 7:19 7
17 AD Tarma 12 1 3 8 8:23 6
18 Cajamarca 11 0 2 9 11:25 2
Promotion - Liga 1 (Play Offs)