Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Luhacovice vs Vigantice - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Zlinsky KP
Σάβ 31 Οκτ 2026
VS
09:15 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Luhacovice host Vigantice in the Zlinsky KP. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Recent numbers: Luhacovice at 1.55 goals for, 1.93 against; Vigantice at 2.17 for, 1.62 against. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. xG projections (2.19 - 2.25) back Vigantice to edge this. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

27%
Luhacovice
33%
Ισοπαλίες
40%
Vigantice
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 33% Φαβορί: Vigantice

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

70% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Vigantice have won more games recently than Luhacovice.
  • 40% — that's where the model lands on Vigantice taking it.
  • Regular Zlinsky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 98%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 87.5%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 63%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 28%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 78.6%
Luhacovice Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Vigantice Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Luhacovice Vigantice
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 11 15
Ισοπαλίες 5 7
Ήττες 13 7
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.55 2.17
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.93 1.62
Expected Goals (xG) 2.19 2.25
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Luhacovice 26 / 100
Vigantice 38 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Luhacovice Vigantice

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Vigantice Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: Luhacovice scored in 86% of their last 29 outings.

Defensive concern: Vigantice conceded in 76% of 29 recent games.

Luhacovice has registered 2 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Vigantice lost 1 of their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Luhacovice VS Vigantice
2.25 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2
2.5 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.13
100% Over 1.5 75%
75% Over 2.5 75%
63% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Luhacovice

(Home)
10 Oct
Velke Karlovice
2 : 1
Luhacovice
03 Oct
Luhacovice
4 : 2
Stitna nad Vlari
25 Sept
Morkovice
0 : 2
Luhacovice
19 Sept
Luhacovice
1 : 5
Osvetimany
12 Sept
Sokol Nevsova
3 : 0
Luhacovice
Page 1 of 6

Vigantice

(Away)
10 Oct
Vigantice
4 : 2
FC Slusovice
04 Oct
Napajedla
0 : 1
Vigantice
27 Sept
Nivnice
4 : 1
Vigantice
19 Sept
Vigantice
3 : 2
Jiskra Stare Mesto
12 Sept
Velke Karlovice
3 : 3
Vigantice
Page 1 of 6