Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Mahar United vs Myawady - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Myanmar Myanmar

National League
Σάβ 21 Νοε 2026
VS
09:30 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Mahar United host Myawady in the National League. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Myawady have shipped 2.21 goals a game lately, while Mahar United have conceded 1.9 and scored 1.74. Head-to-head, Mahar United have won 2 to Myawady's 3, with 0 draws. They last met on 15 Φεβ 2025, ending 4:1. The numbers (2.19 xG vs 1.31) point toward Mahar United. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
Mahar United
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
Myawady
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Mahar United

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Mahar United carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Mahar United are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • Regular National League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 62.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 28%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 75%
Mahar United Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 18%
Myawady Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Mahar United Myawady
Αγώνες 31 29
Νίκες 11 5
Ισοπαλίες 9 4
Ήττες 11 20
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.74 1.14
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.9 2.21
Expected Goals (xG) 2.19 1.31
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

15 Φεβ 2025 National League
Mahar United vs Myawady
4:1
23 Αυγ 2024 National League
Myawady vs Mahar United
0:1
4 Δεκ 2023 National League
Myawady vs Mahar United
4:2
23 Ιουν 2023 National League
Mahar United vs Myawady
1:3
15 Σεπ 2022 National League
Myawady vs Mahar United
2:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Mahar United 85 / 100
Myawady 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Mahar United Myawady

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Mahar United Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Myawady's defensive record shows goals conceded in 86% of 29 matches.

Games between these two average 3.80 goals.

Mahar United found the back of the net in 71% of recent matches (31 games).

Mahar United went unbeaten in 3 of their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Mahar United VS Myawady
2.38 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.5
2.13 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2
88% Over 1.5 75%
88% Over 2.5 50%
75% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Mahar United

(Home)
09 Oct
Mahar United
1 : 1
Chinland
07 Sept
Ispe
2 : 4
Mahar United
30 Aug
Yangon United
2 : 0
Mahar United
17 Mar
Mahar United
2 : 1
Ayeyawady
12 Mar
Shan United
2 : 1
Mahar United
Page 1 of 7

Myawady

(Away)
10 Oct
Myawady
0 : 2
Yadanarbon
05 Sept
Myawady
0 : 4
Shan United
28 Aug
Thitsar Arman
2 : 2
Myawady
18 Jun
Myawady
0 : 2
Shan United
14 Jun
Yadanarbon
2 : 3
Myawady
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Dagon 3 2 1 0 9:2 7
2 Shan United 3 2 1 0 8:2 7
3 Yadanarbon 3 2 1 0 4:1 7
4 Yangon United 3 2 0 1 8:3 6
5 Thitsar Arman 3 1 2 0 7:5 5
6 Yangon Royals 3 1 2 0 4:3 5
7 Mahar United 3 1 1 1 5:5 4
8 Ayeyawady 3 1 0 2 3:9 3
9 Ispe 3 0 1 2 5:8 1
10 Hantharwady United 3 0 1 2 2:6 1
11 Chinland 3 0 1 2 3:8 1
12 Myawady 3 0 1 2 2:8 1
Promotion - AFC Challenge League 2027/2028 (Main)