Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Majevica vs Sutjeska Foca - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina

Prva Liga - RS
Τετ 21 Οκτ 2026
VS
12:30 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Majevica host Sutjeska Foca in the Prva Liga - RS. Form suggests where the edge lies here. Majevica have averaged 1.82 scored and 1.18 conceded recently, against Sutjeska Foca's 0.86 scored and 1.57 conceded. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. xG projections (1.69 - 0.94) back Majevica to edge this. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

40%
Majevica
33%
Ισοπαλίες
27%
Sutjeska Foca
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 33% Φαβορί: Majevica

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

70% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Majevica haven't matched Sutjeska Foca's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Majevica a 40% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Prva Liga - RS form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 31.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 14%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 65.4%
Majevica Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Sutjeska Foca Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Majevica Sutjeska Foca
Αγώνες 11 28
Νίκες 5 7
Ισοπαλίες 3 4
Ήττες 3 17
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.82 0.86
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.18 1.57
Expected Goals (xG) 1.69 0.94
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Majevica 40 / 100
Sutjeska Foca 26 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Majevica Sutjeska Foca

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Majevica Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Defensive concern: Sutjeska Foca conceded in 71% of 28 recent games.

Solid form: Majevica remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Difficult form: Sutjeska Foca registered 3 defeats in their last 5 games.

Majevica scored in 55% of their last 11 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Majevica VS Sutjeska Foca
2.13 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.38
1.5 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.25
75% Over 1.5 38%
63% Over 2.5 25%
50% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Majevica

(Home)
10 Oct
Majevica
3 : 0
Nevesinje
03 Oct
Leotar
6 : 0
Majevica
26 Sept
Majevica
5 : 1
Romanija Pale
23 Sept
Majevica
1 : 1
Laktasi
19 Sept
Potkozarje
1 : 0
Majevica
Page 1 of 3

Sutjeska Foca

(Away)
10 Oct
Famos Vojkovici
2 : 1
Sutjeska Foca
03 Oct
Sutjeska Foca
0 : 0
Zvijezda 09
26 Sept
Kozara
1 : 0
Sutjeska Foca
23 Sept
Sutjeska Foca
1 : 0
Omarska
19 Sept
Rudar Prijedor
1 : 0
Sutjeska Foca
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Leotar 10 8 2 0 27:5 26
2 Laktasi 10 8 1 1 27:6 25
3 Majevica 10 5 3 2 20:12 18
4 Potkozarje 10 5 2 3 11:10 17
5 Kozara 10 4 4 2 9:7 16
6 Zvornik 10 4 3 3 19:9 15
7 Famos Vojkovici 10 4 1 5 11:14 13
8 Rudar Prijedor 10 3 3 4 14:17 12
9 Romanija Pale 10 4 0 6 13:22 12
10 Nevesinje 10 3 2 5 8:20 11
11 Slavija 10 2 4 4 9:15 10
12 Sutjeska Foca 10 2 2 6 5:12 8
13 Zvijezda 09 10 2 1 7 9:21 7
14 Omarska 10 1 2 7 6:18 5
Promotion - Prva Liga - RS (Promotion Group)
Relegation - Prva Liga - RS (Relegation Group)