Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Malzenice vs Nitra B

Slovakia Slovakia

Divison C West 2020/2021
Κυρ 2 Μαΐ 2021
VS
02:30 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Malzenice host Nitra B in the Divison C West 2020/2021. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: Malzenice at 1.65 goals for, 1.26 against; Nitra B at 0.93 for, 2.21 against. Head-to-head, Malzenice have won 2 to Nitra B's 0, with 3 draws. They last met on 2 Μαΐ 2021, ending 0:0. Model xG sits at 1.39 vs 0.89, favoring Malzenice. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

42%
Malzenice
20%
Ισοπαλίες
38%
Nitra B
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 20% Φαβορί: Malzenice

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

67% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Nitra B haven't matched Malzenice's recent run of results.
  • Malzenice are the model's pick here, at 42%.
  • Regular Divison C West 2020/2021 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 94%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 84%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 71%
Malzenice Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Nitra B Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Malzenice Nitra B
Αγώνες 31 14
Νίκες 13 2
Ισοπαλίες 8 1
Ήττες 10 11
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.65 0.93
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.26 2.21
Expected Goals (xG) 1.39 0.89
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

2 Μαΐ 2021 4. liga - West
Malzenice vs Nitra B
0:0
27 Σεπ 2020 4. liga - West
Nitra B vs Malzenice
3:3
14 Ιουν 2020 4. liga - West
Malzenice vs Nitra B
0:0
10 Νοε 2019 4. liga - West
Nitra B vs Malzenice
0:2
9 Ιουν 2019 4. liga - West
Nitra B vs Malzenice
1:7

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Malzenice 42 / 100
Nitra B 36 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Malzenice Nitra B

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Nitra B let in goals in 93% of their last 14 matches.

These sides typically produce 3.20 goals when they meet.

Malzenice's goal record stands at 77% scoring rate across 31 recent games.

Away concern: Nitra B has suffered 3 losses in 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Malzenice VS Nitra B
1.38 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.4
1.38 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.4
88% Over 1.5 80%
50% Over 2.5 20%
25% Over 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Malzenice

(Home)
31 Aug
Malzenice
3 : 1
Bytca
23 Aug
Zilina B
2 : 1
Malzenice
19 Aug
Soporna
2 : 1
Malzenice
16 Aug
Malzenice
1 : 2
Povazska Bystrica
08 Aug
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
1 : 1
Malzenice
Page 1 of 7

Nitra B

(Away)
29 Aug
Boleraz
3 : 0
Nitra B
23 Aug
Nitra B
2 : 0
Malzenice B
16 Aug
Trebatice
2 : 0
Nitra B
08 Aug
FC Topolcany
2 : 0
Nitra B
27 Jun
Nitra B
5 : 1
Velke Ludince
Page 1 of 3

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Myjava 15 10 3 2 27:11 33
2 Belusa 15 9 5 1 33:13 32
3 Malzenice 15 9 4 2 41:16 31
4 Z. Moravce-Vrable B 15 9 3 3 21:11 30
5 Povazska Bystrica 15 8 5 2 36:14 29
6 Sala 15 8 1 6 26:16 25
7 Marcelova 15 7 2 6 22:23 23
8 Castkovce 15 7 2 6 20:19 23
9 AFC Nove Mesto 15 6 2 7 17:20 20
10 Kalna nad Hronom 15 4 5 6 16:21 17
11 Imel 15 3 5 7 11:17 14
12 Crystal 15 4 2 9 15:35 14
13 Nitra B 15 3 3 9 24:35 12
14 Nove Zamky 15 3 2 10 13:40 11
15 Velke Ludince 15 2 4 9 9:27 10
16 Galanta 15 2 4 9 12:25 10
Promotion - 2. liga 2021/2022 (Main)