Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Malzenice vs Z. Moravce-Vrable - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

2. liga Obecny futbalovy stadion Malzenice, Malženice
Κυρ 25 Οκτ 2026
VS
09:30 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Malzenice host Z. Moravce-Vrable in the 2. liga. This one's hard to separate. Recent numbers: Malzenice at 1.41 goals for, 1.38 against; Z. Moravce-Vrable at 1.75 for, 1.19 against. Past meetings favor Z. Moravce-Vrable slightly — 1-3-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 7 Απρ 2026, ending 1:0. Model xG sits at 1.20 vs 1.00, favoring Z. Moravce-Vrable. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

42%
Malzenice
20%
Ισοπαλίες
38%
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 20% Φαβορί: Malzenice

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

67% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Z. Moravce-Vrable have won more games recently than Malzenice.
  • Malzenice are the model's pick here, at 42%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 74.2%
Malzenice Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Z. Moravce-Vrable Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 12%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Malzenice Z. Moravce-Vrable
Αγώνες 29 32
Νίκες 10 13
Ισοπαλίες 7 8
Ήττες 12 11
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.41 1.75
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.38 1.19
Expected Goals (xG) 1.20 1.00
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

7 Απρ 2026 2. liga
Malzenice vs Z. Moravce-Vrable
1:0
23 Σεπ 2025 2. liga
Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Malzenice
4:3
2 Μαΐ 2025 2. liga
Malzenice vs Z. Moravce-Vrable
1:5
18 Οκτ 2024 2. liga
Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Malzenice
1:1
29 Ιουν 2024 Club Friendly
Malzenice vs Z. Moravce-Vrable
0:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Malzenice 42 / 100
Z. Moravce-Vrable 37 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Malzenice Z. Moravce-Vrable

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Games between these two average 3.60 goals.

Malzenice found the back of the net in 76% of recent matches (29 games).

Z. Moravce-Vrable let in goals in 66% of their last 32 matches.

Recent resilience: Malzenice stayed unbeaten in 2 of the last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Malzenice VS Z. Moravce-Vrable
1.25 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.38
1.75 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.75
75% Over 1.5 63%
63% Over 2.5 38%
25% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Malzenice

(Home)
11 Oct
Malzenice
2 : 5
Inter Bratislava
04 Oct
Petrzalka
1 : 1
Malzenice
27 Sept
Malzenice
1 : 2
L. Mikulas
19 Sept
Zvolen
1 : 2
Malzenice
13 Sept
Malzenice
0 : 1
Presov
Page 1 of 6

Z. Moravce-Vrable

(Away)
12 Oct
Z. Moravce-Vrable
1 : 3
FK Pohronie
03 Oct
Inter Bratislava
2 : 2
Z. Moravce-Vrable
26 Sept
Z. Moravce-Vrable
0 : 2
Petrzalka
18 Sept
L. Mikulas
0 : 0
Z. Moravce-Vrable
14 Sept
Z. Moravce-Vrable
4 : 0
Zvolen
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Petrzalka 12 9 2 1 22:8 29
2 Samorin 12 9 1 2 23:13 28
3 Povazska Bystrica 12 7 2 3 25:21 23
4 FK Pohronie 12 7 1 4 21:16 22
5 Zilina B 12 6 2 4 16:13 20
6 Inter Bratislava 12 5 4 3 27:15 19
7 Galanta 12 6 1 5 18:19 19
8 Presov 12 5 3 4 17:18 18
9 L. Mikulas 12 4 4 4 17:14 16
10 Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom 12 4 4 4 18:19 16
11 Slovan Bratislava B 12 4 3 5 18:16 15
12 Z. Moravce-Vrable 12 3 4 5 13:14 13
13 Malzenice 12 3 2 7 16:21 11
14 Bytca 12 3 0 9 13:31 9
15 FK Humenne 12 2 2 8 7:19 8
16 Zvolen 12 0 3 9 7:21 3
Promotion - Nike liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Nike liga (Relegation)