Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Manisa FK vs Muglaspor - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Τουρκία Τουρκία

1. Lig Mumin Ozkasap Stadyumu, Manisa
Δευ 19 Οκτ 2026
VS
02:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Manisa FK host Muglaspor in the 1. Lig. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Muglaspor have shipped 0.64 goals a game lately, while Manisa FK have conceded 1.43 and scored 1.54. Head-to-head, Manisa FK have won 0 to Muglaspor's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 29 Οκτ 2025, ending 0:2. xG projections (1.19 - 1.38) back Muglaspor to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

36%
Manisa FK
44%
Ισοπαλίες
20%
Muglaspor
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 44% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

71% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Manisa FK's 1.54 goals per match outpaces what Muglaspor have produced (1.14).
  • Hard to split these two; draw probability sits at 44%.
  • Regular 1. Lig form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 37.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 17%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 67%
Manisa FK Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 17%
Muglaspor Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 12%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Manisa FK Muglaspor
Αγώνες 28 28
Νίκες 12 12
Ισοπαλίες 5 11
Ήττες 11 5
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.54 1.14
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.43 0.64
Expected Goals (xG) 1.19 1.38
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

29 Οκτ 2025 Turkish Cup
Manisa FK vs Muglaspor
0:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Manisa FK 36 / 100
Muglaspor 20 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Manisa FK Muglaspor

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Muglaspor Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: Manisa FK scored in 79% of their last 28 outings.

These sides typically produce 2.00 goals when they meet.

Defensive concern: Muglaspor conceded in 46% of 28 recent games.

Solid form: Manisa FK remains unbeaten in 1 of 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Manisa FK VS Muglaspor
1.5 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1
1.75 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.88
75% Over 1.5 63%
63% Over 2.5 25%
50% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Manisa FK

(Home)
10 Oct
Kayserispor
3 : 2
Manisa FK
20 Sept
Manisa FK
0 : 1
Istanbulspor AS
13 Sept
F. Karagumruk
1 : 1
Manisa FK
07 Sept
Manisa FK
1 : 2
Bursaspor
03 Sept
Igdir FK
4 : 2
Manisa FK
Page 1 of 6

Muglaspor

(Away)
11 Oct
F. Karagumruk
1 : 1
Muglaspor
18 Sept
Muglaspor
2 : 2
Igdir FK
13 Sept
Sivasspor
1 : 1
Muglaspor
06 Sept
Muglaspor
2 : 2
Vanspor FK
01 Sept
Umraniyespor
0 : 1
Muglaspor
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Kayserispor 9 7 1 1 18:5 22
2 Bursaspor 8 6 1 1 16:7 19
3 Igdir FK 9 6 1 2 14:8 19
4 Keciorengucu 9 4 4 1 19:10 16
5 Batman Petrolspor 9 5 1 3 16:15 16
6 Antalyaspor 9 5 0 4 15:13 15
7 Sariyer 9 4 3 2 12:10 15
8 Bandirmaspor 9 3 4 2 14:5 13
9 Mardin 1969 8 3 3 2 9:5 12
10 F. Karagumruk 8 3 3 2 12:11 12
11 Sivasspor 9 2 5 2 13:12 11
12 Muglaspor 8 2 5 1 8:7 11
13 Pendikspor 9 2 4 3 11:17 10
14 Manisa FK 9 2 3 4 14:15 9
15 Bodrumspor 9 1 5 3 7:8 8
16 Erokspor 9 1 5 3 5:10 8
17 Umraniyespor 9 1 4 4 7:10 7
18 Istanbulspor AS 9 1 2 6 7:20 5
19 Vanspor FK 9 1 3 5 8:19 4
20 Boluspor 9 0 1 8 3:21 1
Promotion - Super Lig 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - 1. Lig (Play Offs)
Promotion - 1. Lig (Play Offs)