Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Members vs LU FC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Lesotho Lesotho

Premier League
Σάβ 17 Οκτ 2026
VS
01:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Members host LU FC in the Premier League. This one's hard to separate. Recent numbers: Members at 0.62 goals for, 1.69 against; LU FC at 0.9 for, 1.7 against. Past meetings favor Members slightly — 1-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 8 Μαρ 2026, ending 1:2. Model xG sits at 1.13 vs 1.06, favoring Members. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

36%
Members
30%
Ισοπαλίες
34%
LU FC
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 30% Φαβορί: Members

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

66% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Members have won more games recently than LU FC.
  • 36% — that's where the model lands on Members taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 71.4%
Members Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
LU FC Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 13%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Members LU FC
Αγώνες 29 30
Νίκες 5 4
Ισοπαλίες 8 9
Ήττες 16 17
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.62 0.9
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.69 1.7
Expected Goals (xG) 1.13 1.06
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

8 Μαρ 2026 Premier League
LU FC vs Members
1:2
18 Ιαν 2026 Premier League
Members vs LU FC
0:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Members 36 / 100
LU FC 33 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Members LU FC

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Defensive concern: LU FC conceded in 83% of 30 recent games.

H2H data points to 2.50 goals as a typical output.

Members went unbeaten in 3 of their last 5 games.

Attacking prowess: Members scored in 48% of their last 29 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Members VS LU FC
0.75 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.88
1.25 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.5
75% Over 1.5 75%
50% Over 2.5 50%
0% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Members

(Home)
11 Oct
Lijabatho
2 : 0
Members
03 Oct
Villa
0 : 1
Members
15 Sept
Members
0 : 2
Lifofane
05 Sept
LMPS
1 : 1
Members
30 Aug
Members
0 : 0
Defence Force
Page 1 of 6

LU FC

(Away)
10 Oct
LU FC
1 : 2
Matlama
03 Oct
LU FC
1 : 1
Linare
15 Sept
Manonyane
2 : 2
LU FC
06 Sept
LU FC
1 : 3
Majantja
29 Aug
Machokha
0 : 1
LU FC
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Bantu 6 5 1 0 19:7 16
2 Matlama 5 5 0 0 12:3 15
3 Linare 6 4 1 1 13:8 13
4 Lioli FC 6 3 3 0 12:4 12
5 Lijabatho 5 3 2 0 11:0 11
6 Majantja 6 3 2 1 7:4 11
7 LCS 6 2 1 3 6:6 7
8 Defence Force 6 1 4 1 4:6 7
9 Manonyane 6 1 3 2 9:7 6
10 LU FC 6 1 3 2 7:9 6
11 Members 6 1 2 3 2:8 5
12 Villa 6 1 1 4 3:6 4
13 Lifofane 6 1 1 4 6:14 4
14 Machokha 6 1 1 4 5:13 4
15 Mzamane 6 1 1 4 3:17 4
16 LMPS 6 0 2 4 4:11 2
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)