Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Mladcova vs Nivnice - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Zlinsky KP
Σάβ 31 Οκτ 2026
VS
01:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Mladcova host Nivnice in the Zlinsky KP. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Mladcova have averaged 2.54 scored and 1.93 conceded recently, against Nivnice's 2.16 scored and 1.71 conceded. Head-to-head, Mladcova have won 1 to Nivnice's 4, with 0 draws. They last met on 4 Μαΐ 2025, ending 5:1. xG projections (2.50 - 1.38) back Mladcova to edge this. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
Mladcova
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
Nivnice
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Mladcova

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Nivnice haven't matched Mladcova's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Mladcova a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Zlinsky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 80%).
  • History favors Nivnice here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 88%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 80%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 63%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 28%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 74.2%
Mladcova Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 17%
Nivnice Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Mladcova Nivnice
Αγώνες 28 31
Νίκες 14 12
Ισοπαλίες 4 9
Ήττες 10 10
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.54 2.16
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.93 1.71
Expected Goals (xG) 2.50 1.38
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

4 Μαΐ 2025 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B
Nivnice vs Mladcova
5:1
2 Νοε 2024 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B
Mladcova vs Nivnice
0:2
25 Μαΐ 2024 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B
Mladcova vs Nivnice
0:7
7 Οκτ 2023 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B
Nivnice vs Mladcova
8:0
13 Μαΐ 2023 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B
Mladcova vs Nivnice
2:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Mladcova 84 / 100
Nivnice 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Mladcova Nivnice

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Mladcova Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Mladcova's goal record stands at 82% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

These sides typically produce 5.20 goals when they meet.

Recent resilience: Mladcova stayed unbeaten in 5 of the last 5 games.

Nivnice's defensive record shows goals conceded in 74% of 31 matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Mladcova VS Nivnice
3.25 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2
0.75 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.75
88% Over 1.5 88%
88% Over 2.5 75%
63% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Mladcova

(Home)
11 Oct
Stitna nad Vlari
0 : 4
Mladcova
03 Oct
Mladcova
7 : 0
Morkovice
26 Sept
Osvetimany
3 : 3
Mladcova
19 Sept
Mladcova
0 : 0
Sokol Nevsova
12 Sept
Mladcova
3 : 1
Napajedla
Page 1 of 6

Nivnice

(Away)
10 Oct
Nivnice
1 : 1
Kunovice
03 Oct
FC Slusovice
3 : 3
Nivnice
27 Sept
Nivnice
4 : 1
Vigantice
20 Sept
Napajedla
1 : 3
Nivnice
12 Sept
Jiskra Stare Mesto
3 : 0
Nivnice
Page 1 of 7