Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Morne des Esses vs Samaritaine - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Martinique Martinique

Trophee Gerard Janvion
Σάβ 24 Οκτ 2026
VS
12:00 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Morne des Esses host Samaritaine in the Trophee Gerard Janvion. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Recent numbers: Morne des Esses at 1.17 goals for, 1.62 against; Samaritaine at 1.83 for, 1.1 against. Head-to-head, Morne des Esses have won 1 to Samaritaine's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 7 Μαρ 2026, ending 4:0. The numbers (1.69 xG vs 1.88) point toward Samaritaine. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
Morne des Esses
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
Samaritaine
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Morne des Esses

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Samaritaine carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Morne des Esses taking it.
  • Regular Trophee Gerard Janvion form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 94%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 56.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 25%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 71%
Morne des Esses Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Samaritaine Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Morne des Esses Samaritaine
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 9 11
Ισοπαλίες 7 9
Ήττες 13 9
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.17 1.83
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.62 1.1
Expected Goals (xG) 1.69 1.88
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

7 Μαρ 2026 Trophee Gerard Janvion
Samaritaine vs Morne des Esses
4:0
18 Οκτ 2025 Trophee Gerard Janvion
Morne des Esses vs Samaritaine
1:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Morne des Esses 83 / 100
Samaritaine 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Morne des Esses Samaritaine

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Morne des Esses Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Morne des Esses's goal record stands at 69% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Samaritaine has conceded goals in 66% of their last 29 outings.

These sides typically produce 2.50 goals when they meet.

Solid form: Morne des Esses remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Morne des Esses VS Samaritaine
1.25 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.5
2.25 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.13
100% Over 1.5 88%
75% Over 2.5 75%
50% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Morne des Esses

(Home)
10 Oct
Morne des Esses
2 : 2
Trenelle
12 Sept
RC Lorrain
2 : 3
Morne des Esses
05 Sept
Morne des Esses
1 : 3
RC Saint Joseph
06 Jun
Franciscain
2 : 1
Morne des Esses
30 May
Morne des Esses
4 : 1
Golden Star
Page 1 of 6

Samaritaine

(Away)
10 Oct
Golden Star
1 : 0
Samaritaine
12 Sept
Samaritaine
2 : 2
Club Colonial
05 Sept
Golden Lion
2 : 2
Samaritaine
06 Jun
Samaritaine
1 : 4
Aiglon Lamentin
30 May
Trenelle
2 : 0
Samaritaine
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 RC Saint Joseph 3 3 0 0 13:1 12
2 Franciscain 3 3 0 0 10:2 12
3 Golden Lion 3 2 1 0 9:3 10
4 Inter de Sainte-Anne 3 2 0 1 3:1 9
5 Club Peleen 3 2 0 1 6:7 9
6 Assaut 3 1 1 1 7:7 7
7 Golden Star 3 1 1 1 2:2 7
8 Morne des Esses 3 1 1 1 6:7 7
9 Club Colonial 3 0 2 1 3:5 5
10 Samaritaine 3 0 2 1 4:5 5
11 RC Riviere-Pilote 3 0 2 1 2:3 5
12 Trenelle 3 0 2 1 4:8 5
13 RC Lorrain 3 0 0 3 4:11 3
14 Espoir 3 0 0 3 0:11 3
Promotion - CONCACAF Caribbean Cup (Main)