Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Morton vs Stenhousemuir - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Scotland Scotland

Championship Cappielow Park, Greenock
Σάβ 7 Νοε 2026
VS
03:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Morton host Stenhousemuir in the Championship. Stenhousemuir are expected to control this from the start. Morton have averaged 0.71 scored and 1.68 conceded recently, against Stenhousemuir's 1.45 scored and 0.72 conceded. Past meetings favor Morton slightly — 3-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 8 Αυγ 2026, ending 2:0. Model xG sits at 0.56 vs 1.69, favoring Stenhousemuir. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

31%
Morton
39%
Ισοπαλίες
30%
Stenhousemuir
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 39% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

65% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and Stenhousemuir come out ahead of Morton on wins alone.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 39% draw probability.
  • Continental football usually means sharper preparation from both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 13%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 6%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 65.8%
Morton Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 13%
Stenhousemuir Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Morton Stenhousemuir
Αγώνες 28 29
Νίκες 4 20
Ισοπαλίες 5 5
Ήττες 19 4
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.71 1.45
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.68 0.72
Expected Goals (xG) 0.56 1.69
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

8 Αυγ 2026 Championship
Stenhousemuir vs Morton
2:0
17 Ιαν 2026 Scottish Cup
Stenhousemuir vs Morton
4:0
15 Ιουλ 2025 League Cup
Morton vs Stenhousemuir
3:0
28 Ιουν 2022 Club Friendly
Stenhousemuir vs Morton
0:1
21 Ιουλ 2018 League Cup
Morton vs Stenhousemuir
2:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Morton 31 / 100
Stenhousemuir 31 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Morton Stenhousemuir

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Stenhousemuir Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Historical meetings average 2.40 goals per match.

Morton scored in 54% of their last 28 games.

Stenhousemuir has conceded goals in 48% of their last 29 outings.

Morton went unbeaten in 1 of their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Morton VS Stenhousemuir
0.63 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.38
2 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.5
88% Over 1.5 50%
50% Over 2.5 25%
13% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Morton

(Home)
10 Oct
Arbroath
1 : 2
Morton
03 Oct
Morton
1 : 2
Raith
25 Sept
Inverness
2 : 0
Morton
19 Sept
Morton
0 : 1
Dunfermline
11 Sept
Morton
1 : 4
Livingston
Page 1 of 6

Stenhousemuir

(Away)
10 Oct
Inverness
2 : 0
Stenhousemuir
25 Sept
Ayr
0 : 1
Stenhousemuir
19 Sept
Stenhousemuir
1 : 0
Arbroath
15 Sept
Stenhousemuir
1 : 0
Partick
11 Sept
Stenhousemuir
0 : 3
Hearts
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Stenhousemuir 9 7 1 1 12:4 22
2 Raith 10 6 2 2 15:6 20
3 Partick 9 5 3 1 10:3 18
4 Livingston 10 4 1 5 14:11 13
5 Dunfermline 8 3 4 1 7:5 13
6 Inverness 10 3 4 3 12:11 13
7 Ayr 10 3 3 4 10:11 12
8 Arbroath 10 3 2 5 7:15 11
9 Queen's Park 10 2 1 7 6:16 7
10 Morton 10 1 1 8 7:18 4
Promotion - Premiership 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Premiership (Relegation)
Promotion - Premiership (Relegation)
Relegation - Championship (Relegation)
Relegation - League One 2027/2028 (Main)