Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Nagoya Grampus vs Cerezo Osaka - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Japan Japan

J1 League Toyota Stadium, Toyota City
Τετ 21 Οκτ 2026
VS
10:00 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Nagoya Grampus host Cerezo Osaka in the J1 League. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Recent numbers: Nagoya Grampus at 1.46 goals for, 1.82 against; Cerezo Osaka at 1.61 for, 1.18 against. Past meetings favor Nagoya Grampus slightly — 2-2-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 17 Μαΐ 2026, ending 6:1. xG projections (1.13 - 1.44) back Cerezo Osaka to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

36%
Nagoya Grampus
44%
Ισοπαλίες
20%
Cerezo Osaka
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 44% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

71% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Cerezo Osaka have won more games recently than Nagoya Grampus.
  • 44% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 25%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 11%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 75.8%
Nagoya Grampus Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 16%
Cerezo Osaka Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 13%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Nagoya Grampus Cerezo Osaka
Αγώνες 28 28
Νίκες 11 17
Ισοπαλίες 1 4
Ήττες 16 7
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.46 1.61
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.82 1.18
Expected Goals (xG) 1.13 1.44
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

17 Μαΐ 2026 J1 League
Cerezo Osaka vs Nagoya Grampus
6:1
4 Απρ 2026 J1 League
Nagoya Grampus vs Cerezo Osaka
3:0
4 Οκτ 2025 J1 League
Nagoya Grampus vs Cerezo Osaka
2:1
8 Μαρ 2025 J1 League
Cerezo Osaka vs Nagoya Grampus
1:1
30 Ιουν 2024 J1 League
Cerezo Osaka vs Nagoya Grampus
2:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Nagoya Grampus 36 / 100
Cerezo Osaka 21 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Nagoya Grampus Cerezo Osaka

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Cerezo Osaka Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

H2H data points to 3.60 goals as a typical output.

Nagoya Grampus's goal record stands at 79% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Cerezo Osaka let in goals in 64% of their last 28 matches.

Recent resilience: Nagoya Grampus stayed unbeaten in 2 of the last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Nagoya Grampus VS Cerezo Osaka
1 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.38
1.5 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.25
75% Over 1.5 75%
63% Over 2.5 38%
25% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Nagoya Grampus

(Home)
11 Oct
Kawasaki Frontale
1 : 2
Nagoya Grampus
29 Sept
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1 : 3
Nagoya Grampus
19 Sept
FC Tokyo
1 : 0
Nagoya Grampus
12 Sept
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 : 0
Nagoya Grampus
06 Sept
Nagoya Grampus
1 : 3
Machida Zelvia
Page 1 of 6

Cerezo Osaka

(Away)
10 Oct
Cerezo Osaka
0 : 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
07 Oct
Cerezo Osaka
2 : 0
Kagoshima United
29 Sept
Fujieda MYFC
1 : 2
Cerezo Osaka
19 Sept
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 : 1
Cerezo Osaka
12 Sept
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
6 : 1
Cerezo Osaka
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Kashiwa Reysol 9 7 0 2 21:14 21
2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 9 6 2 1 22:6 20
3 Machida Zelvia 9 6 2 1 22:10 20
4 FC Tokyo 9 6 2 1 17:8 20
5 Vissel Kobe 9 6 1 2 14:9 19
6 Kashima Antlers 9 5 1 3 19:16 16
7 Yokohama F. Marinos 9 4 3 2 13:9 15
8 Kawasaki Frontale 9 3 4 2 17:14 13
9 Okayama 9 4 1 4 12:12 13
10 Shimizu S-Pulse 9 4 1 4 8:9 13
11 Urawa Reds 9 4 0 5 16:21 12
12 Cerezo Osaka 9 3 3 3 7:12 12
13 Mito 9 2 3 4 12:13 9
14 V-Varen Nagasaki 9 2 3 4 11:16 9
15 Nagoya Grampus 9 3 0 6 9:15 9
16 Kyoto 9 2 2 5 11:16 8
17 Avispa Fukuoka 9 2 1 6 11:13 7
18 Gamba Osaka 9 1 3 5 8:16 6
19 Chiba 9 1 2 6 8:19 5
20 Verdy 9 0 4 5 4:14 4
Promotion - AFC Champions League 2027/2028 (League phase)
Relegation - J2 League 2027/2028 (Main)