Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Never Give Up Academy vs Vital'O - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Burundi Burundi

Primus League
Κυρ 25 Οκτ 2026
VS
01:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Never Give Up Academy host Vital'O in the Primus League. This one's hard to separate. Recent numbers: Never Give Up Academy at 0.67 goals for, 1.17 against; Vital'O at 1.55 for, 1.07 against. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. The numbers (0.88 xG vs 1.13) point toward Vital'O. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

30%
Never Give Up Academy
39%
Ισοπαλίες
31%
Vital'O
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 39% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

65% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Vital'O have won more games recently than Never Give Up Academy.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 13%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 6%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 70.6%
Never Give Up Academy Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Vital'O Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 17%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Never Give Up Academy Vital'O
Αγώνες 6 29
Νίκες 1 14
Ισοπαλίες 2 8
Ήττες 3 7
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.67 1.55
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.17 1.07
Expected Goals (xG) 0.88 1.13
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Never Give Up Academy 31 / 100
Vital'O 31 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Never Give Up Academy Vital'O

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Never Give Up Academy Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Vital'O's defensive record shows goals conceded in 66% of 29 matches.

Recent resilience: Never Give Up Academy stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Never Give Up Academy scored in 33% of their last 6 games.

Vital'O lost 1 of their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Never Give Up Academy VS Vital'O
0.5 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.38
0.88 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.25
38% Over 1.5 88%
25% Over 2.5 50%
13% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Never Give Up Academy

(Home)
14 Oct
Never Give Up Academy
2 : 2
Flambeau du Centre
10 Oct
Olympic Star
1 : 0
Never Give Up Academy
03 Oct
Never Give Up Academy
0 : 2
Musongati
28 Aug
Never Give Up Academy
0 : 0
Le Messager Ngozi
21 Aug
Inter Star
1 : 2
Never Give Up Academy
Page 1 of 2

Vital'O

(Away)
04 Oct
Royal Vision
5 : 0
Vital'O
17 Sept
Vital'O
3 : 2
Aigle Noir
30 Aug
Kayanza United
1 : 1
Vital'O
23 Aug
Vital'O
2 : 1
Ngozi City
16 Aug
Vital'O
1 : 1
Inter Star
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Royal Vision 7 6 1 0 22:3 19
2 Muzinga 7 4 2 1 10:5 14
3 Aigle Noir 6 3 2 1 11:8 11
4 Le Messager Ngozi 5 3 1 1 5:4 10
5 Musongati 7 3 1 3 8:8 10
6 Olympic Star 6 2 3 1 6:5 9
7 Ngozi City 6 3 0 3 7:10 9
8 Rukinzo 4 2 2 0 9:1 8
9 Vital'O 5 2 2 1 7:10 8
10 Bumamuru 6 2 1 3 7:6 7
11 Flambeau du Centre 6 1 3 2 6:7 6
12 Never Give Up Academy 6 1 2 3 4:7 5
13 Kayanza United 7 0 5 2 3:7 5
14 Inter Star 4 0 2 2 4:6 2
15 Young Star 7 0 2 5 3:20 2
16 Panthere Noir 5 0 1 4 2:7 1
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)