Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Nevesinje vs Laktasi - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina

Prva Liga - RS
Σάβ 24 Οκτ 2026
VS
12:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Nevesinje host Laktasi in the Prva Liga - RS. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Nevesinje have averaged 1.44 scored and 2.15 conceded recently, against Laktasi's 1.96 scored and 0.71 conceded. Head-to-head, Nevesinje have won 1 to Laktasi's 4, with 0 draws. They last met on 4 Απρ 2026, ending 4:0. Model xG sits at 0.76 vs 1.88, favoring Laktasi. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

4%
Nevesinje
6%
Ισοπαλίες
90%
Laktasi
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Laktasi

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Nevesinje haven't matched Laktasi's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Laktasi a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Prva Liga - RS form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • Laktasi have won 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 98%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 87.5%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 12.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 6%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 71.8%
Nevesinje Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Laktasi Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 19%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Nevesinje Laktasi
Αγώνες 27 28
Νίκες 10 17
Ισοπαλίες 4 7
Ήττες 13 4
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.44 1.96
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.15 0.71
Expected Goals (xG) 0.76 1.88
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

4 Απρ 2026 Prva Liga - RS
Laktasi vs Nevesinje
4:0
4 Οκτ 2025 Prva Liga - RS
Nevesinje vs Laktasi
1:0
22 Μαρ 2025 Prva Liga - RS
Laktasi vs Nevesinje
6:0
1 Σεπ 2024 Prva Liga - RS
Nevesinje vs Laktasi
2:4
20 Απρ 2024 Prva Liga - RS
Laktasi vs Nevesinje
5:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Nevesinje 10 / 100
Laktasi 85 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Nevesinje Laktasi

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Laktasi Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Games between these two average 4.60 goals.

Attacking prowess: Nevesinje scored in 74% of their last 27 outings.

Defensive concern: Laktasi conceded in 46% of 28 recent games.

Recent resilience: Nevesinje stayed unbeaten in 2 of the last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Nevesinje VS Laktasi
0.88 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.5
1.25 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.63
75% Over 1.5 100%
50% Over 2.5 75%
0% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Nevesinje

(Home)
10 Oct
Majevica
3 : 0
Nevesinje
03 Oct
Nevesinje
2 : 1
Potkozarje
26 Sept
Famos Vojkovici
2 : 0
Nevesinje
23 Sept
Nevesinje
2 : 1
Zvijezda 09
19 Sept
Kozara
1 : 0
Nevesinje
Page 1 of 6

Laktasi

(Away)
10 Oct
Laktasi
4 : 0
Omarska
03 Oct
Romanija Pale
2 : 1
Laktasi
26 Sept
Laktasi
3 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
23 Sept
Majevica
1 : 1
Laktasi
19 Sept
Laktasi
2 : 1
Zvornik
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Leotar 10 8 2 0 27:5 26
2 Laktasi 10 8 1 1 27:6 25
3 Majevica 10 5 3 2 20:12 18
4 Potkozarje 10 5 2 3 11:10 17
5 Kozara 10 4 4 2 9:7 16
6 Zvornik 10 4 3 3 19:9 15
7 Famos Vojkovici 10 4 1 5 11:14 13
8 Rudar Prijedor 10 3 3 4 14:17 12
9 Romanija Pale 10 4 0 6 13:22 12
10 Nevesinje 10 3 2 5 8:20 11
11 Slavija 10 2 4 4 9:15 10
12 Sutjeska Foca 10 2 2 6 5:12 8
13 Zvijezda 09 10 2 1 7 9:21 7
14 Omarska 10 1 2 7 6:18 5
Promotion - Prva Liga - RS (Promotion Group)
Relegation - Prva Liga - RS (Relegation Group)