Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Nzeidane vs Pompiers - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Mauritania Mauritania

Ligue 1
Σάβ 24 Οκτ 2026
VS
04:15 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Nzeidane host Pompiers in the Ligue 1. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Nzeidane have averaged 1.52 scored and 1.31 conceded recently, against Pompiers's 1.14 scored and 0.83 conceded. Past meetings favor Pompiers slightly — 0-3-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 15 Φεβ 2026, ending 0:1. Model xG sits at 1.00 vs 1.19, favoring Pompiers. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

60%
Nzeidane
22%
Ισοπαλίες
18%
Pompiers
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 22% Φαβορί: Nzeidane

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

82% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and Nzeidane come out ahead of Pompiers on wins alone.
  • 60% — that's where the model lands on Nzeidane taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • Pompiers have won 3 of the last 4 meetings between these two.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 25.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 11%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 73%
Nzeidane Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Pompiers Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 15%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Nzeidane Pompiers
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 14 12
Ισοπαλίες 8 12
Ήττες 7 5
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.52 1.14
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.31 0.83
Expected Goals (xG) 1.00 1.19
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

15 Φεβ 2026 Ligue 1
Nzeidane vs Pompiers
0:1
2 Νοε 2025 Ligue 1
Pompiers vs Nzeidane
3:1
3 Μαΐ 2025 Ligue 1
Nzeidane vs Pompiers
2:2
31 Δεκ 2024 Ligue 1
Pompiers vs Nzeidane
1:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Nzeidane 58 / 100
Pompiers 19 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Nzeidane Pompiers

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Nzeidane Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Solid form: Nzeidane remains unbeaten in 5 of 5 recent matches.

Nzeidane scored in 79% of their last 29 games.

Games between these two average 2.50 goals.

Pompiers's defensive record shows goals conceded in 55% of 29 matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Nzeidane VS Pompiers
1.63 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.13
1.25 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.38
88% Over 1.5 38%
50% Over 2.5 25%
38% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Nzeidane

(Home)
10 Oct
Tevragh-Zeina
0 : 0
Nzeidane
25 May
Nzeidane
3 : 0
Douane
19 May
Ksar
2 : 3
Nzeidane
10 May
Nzeidane
4 : 1
Tevragh-Zeina
03 May
Nzeidane
1 : 1
Gendrim
Page 1 of 6

Pompiers

(Away)
10 Oct
Kedia
0 : 3
Pompiers
25 May
Chemal
1 : 0
Pompiers
18 May
Pompiers
0 : 0
Nouakchott Academy
11 May
SNIM
0 : 1
Pompiers
05 May
Tevragh-Zeina
1 : 1
Pompiers
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Pompiers 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Gendrim 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 SNIM 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Nouakchott King's 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Tevragh-Zeina 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
6 Nouadhibou 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Armee 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Police 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Kaedi 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Chemal 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Nzeidane 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 Nouakchott Academy 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Douane 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
14 Kedia 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)