Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Paide Linnameeskond vs Tammeka Tartu - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Estonia Estonia

Meistriliiga Paide linnastaadion, Paide
Τετ 14 Οκτ 2026
VS
04:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Paide Linnameeskond host Tammeka Tartu in the Meistriliiga. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Tammeka Tartu have shipped 1.46 goals a game lately, while Paide Linnameeskond have conceded 1.44 and scored 1.59. Past meetings favor Paide Linnameeskond slightly — 4-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 9 Σεπ 2026, ending 0:2. xG projections (1.75 - 1.50) back Paide Linnameeskond to edge this. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
Paide Linnameeskond
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
Tammeka Tartu
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Paide Linnameeskond

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Attack-wise there's a gap: Tammeka Tartu at 1.89 per game, Paide Linnameeskond at 1.59.
  • Win probability leans Paide Linnameeskond's way, sitting at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Paide Linnameeskond here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 94%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 44%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 20%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 71.8%
Paide Linnameeskond Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 16%
Tammeka Tartu Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Paide Linnameeskond Tammeka Tartu
Αγώνες 32 28
Νίκες 15 15
Ισοπαλίες 7 2
Ήττες 10 11
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.59 1.89
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.44 1.46
Expected Goals (xG) 1.75 1.50
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

9 Σεπ 2026 Meistriliiga
Tammeka Tartu vs Paide Linnameeskond
0:2
1 Μαΐ 2026 Meistriliiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs Tammeka Tartu
0:1
12 Απρ 2026 Meistriliiga
Tammeka Tartu vs Paide Linnameeskond
1:4
29 Οκτ 2025 Estonian Cup
Paide Linnameeskond vs Tammeka Tartu
3:0
18 Οκτ 2025 Meistriliiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs Tammeka Tartu
5:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Paide Linnameeskond 84 / 100
Tammeka Tartu 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Paide Linnameeskond Tammeka Tartu

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Paide Linnameeskond Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Paide Linnameeskond scored in 88% of their last 32 games.

H2H data points to 3.20 goals as a typical output.

Tammeka Tartu let in goals in 61% of their last 28 matches.

Paide Linnameeskond has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Paide Linnameeskond VS Tammeka Tartu
1.88 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.63
1.38 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.63
100% Over 1.5 88%
63% Over 2.5 50%
38% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Paide Linnameeskond

(Home)
19 Sept
Nomme Utd
1 : 3
Paide Linnameeskond
16 Sept
Paide Linnameeskond
2 : 0
Parnu JK Vaprus
13 Sept
Paide Linnameeskond
1 : 2
Harju JK Laagri
09 Sept
Tammeka Tartu
0 : 2
Paide Linnameeskond
06 Sept
Paide Linnameeskond
0 : 2
Levadia
Page 1 of 7

Tammeka Tartu

(Away)
02 Oct
Tammeka Tartu
4 : 1
Viimsi JK
20 Sept
Tammeka Tartu
1 : 3
Kalju
17 Sept
Levadia
6 : 0
Tammeka Tartu
13 Sept
Kuressaare
1 : 3
Tammeka Tartu
09 Sept
Tammeka Tartu
0 : 2
Paide Linnameeskond
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Levadia 29 22 6 1 81:21 72
2 Flora 29 18 1 10 59:39 55
3 Paide Linnameeskond 29 15 6 8 48:36 51
4 Kalju 29 15 5 9 52:27 50
5 Tammeka Tartu 29 14 2 13 37:47 44
6 Harju JK Laagri 29 11 2 16 40:47 35
7 Parnu JK Vaprus 29 10 4 15 39:57 34
8 Kuressaare 29 8 5 16 31:49 29
9 Nomme Utd 29 9 1 19 47:68 28
10 Narva 29 5 4 20 22:65 19
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - Meistriliiga (Relegation)
Relegation - Esiliiga 2027 (Main)