Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Panthere vs Bamenda - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Cameroon Cameroon

Elite One
Κυρ 18 Οκτ 2026
VS
02:30 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Panthere host Bamenda in the Elite One. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Panthere have averaged 1.3 scored and 0.93 conceded recently, against Bamenda's 1.57 scored and 1.67 conceded. Head-to-head, Panthere have won 0 to Bamenda's 3, with 2 draws. They last met on 10 Μαΐ 2026, ending 1:2. The numbers (1.44 xG vs 1.63) point toward Panthere. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
Panthere
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
Bamenda
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Panthere

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Panthere carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model gives Panthere a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Elite One form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 31.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 14%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 72.6%
Panthere Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 14%
Bamenda Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Panthere Bamenda
Αγώνες 30 30
Νίκες 12 10
Ισοπαλίες 7 7
Ήττες 11 13
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.3 1.57
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 0.93 1.67
Expected Goals (xG) 1.44 1.63
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

10 Μαΐ 2026 Elite One
Panthere vs Bamenda
1:2
15 Φεβ 2026 Elite One
Bamenda vs Panthere
2:0
16 Απρ 2025 Elite One
Bamenda vs Panthere
2:2
8 Δεκ 2024 Elite One
Panthere vs Bamenda
0:1
2 Φεβ 2020 Elite One
Panthere vs Bamenda
1:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Panthere 84 / 100
Bamenda 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Panthere Bamenda

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Panthere Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Bamenda's defensive record shows goals conceded in 87% of 30 matches.

Panthere's goal record stands at 67% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

H2H data points to 2.40 goals as a typical output.

Solid form: Panthere remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Panthere VS Bamenda
1.5 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.88
1.38 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.38
75% Over 1.5 88%
63% Over 2.5 75%
25% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Panthere

(Home)
12 Sept
Rayon Sport
0 : 0
Panthere
04 Sept
Panthere
1 : 1
Rayon Sport
28 Jun
Aigle Royal
2 : 2
Panthere
21 Jun
Panthere
4 : 0
Aigle Moungo
14 Jun
Dynamo Douala
1 : 0
Panthere
Page 1 of 6

Bamenda

(Away)
28 Jun
Aigle Moungo
2 : 1
Bamenda
21 Jun
Bamenda
0 : 3
Dynamo Douala
14 Jun
Bamenda
1 : 2
Colombe
07 Jun
AS Fortuna Mfou
1 : 1
Bamenda
04 Jun
Bamenda
2 : 2
Canon Yaounde
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Canon Yaounde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Cotonsport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Panthere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Dynamo Douala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Bafang 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Bamenda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Aigle Royal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 APEJES Academy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Colombe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Stade Renard 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Victoria United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Gazelle 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Aigle Moungo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Union SA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)