Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Pompiers vs Tevragh-Zeina - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Mauritania Mauritania

Ligue 1
Τρί 20 Οκτ 2026
VS
05:30 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Pompiers host Tevragh-Zeina in the Ligue 1. Pompiers are expected to control this from the start. Pompiers have averaged 1.14 scored and 0.83 conceded recently, against Tevragh-Zeina's 1.47 scored and 1.12 conceded. Head-to-head, Pompiers have won 1 to Tevragh-Zeina's 2, with 2 draws. They last met on 5 Μαΐ 2026, ending 1:1. xG projections (1.20 - 1.00) back Pompiers to edge this. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

80%
Pompiers
11%
Ισοπαλίες
9%
Tevragh-Zeina
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 11% Φαβορί: Pompiers

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

93% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Tevragh-Zeina carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 80% — that's where the model lands on Pompiers taking it.
  • Regular Ligue 1 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 31.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 14%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 71.4%
Pompiers Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Tevragh-Zeina Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 12%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Pompiers Tevragh-Zeina
Αγώνες 29 34
Νίκες 12 13
Ισοπαλίες 12 12
Ήττες 5 9
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.14 1.47
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 0.83 1.12
Expected Goals (xG) 1.20 1.00
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

5 Μαΐ 2026 Ligue 1
Tevragh-Zeina vs Pompiers
1:1
18 Δεκ 2025 Ligue 1
Pompiers vs Tevragh-Zeina
1:0
7 Φεβ 2025 Ligue 1
Pompiers vs Tevragh-Zeina
1:1
15 Σεπ 2024 Ligue 1
Tevragh-Zeina vs Pompiers
3:0
5 Απρ 2024 Ligue 1
Pompiers vs Tevragh-Zeina
1:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Pompiers 76 / 100
Tevragh-Zeina 11 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Pompiers Tevragh-Zeina

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Pompiers Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: Pompiers scored in 69% of their last 29 outings.

Tevragh-Zeina's defensive record shows goals conceded in 71% of 34 matches.

Historical meetings average 2.20 goals per match.

Solid form: Pompiers remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Pompiers VS Tevragh-Zeina
1.13 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.5
0.75 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.5
50% Over 1.5 88%
38% Over 2.5 50%
25% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Pompiers

(Home)
10 Oct
Kedia
0 : 3
Pompiers
25 May
Chemal
1 : 0
Pompiers
18 May
Pompiers
0 : 0
Nouakchott Academy
11 May
SNIM
0 : 1
Pompiers
05 May
Tevragh-Zeina
1 : 1
Pompiers
Page 1 of 6

Tevragh-Zeina

(Away)
10 Oct
Tevragh-Zeina
0 : 0
Nzeidane
24 May
Ksar
1 : 3
Tevragh-Zeina
20 May
Tevragh-Zeina
0 : 2
SNIM
10 May
Nzeidane
4 : 1
Tevragh-Zeina
05 May
Tevragh-Zeina
1 : 1
Pompiers
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Pompiers 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Gendrim 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 SNIM 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Nouakchott King's 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Tevragh-Zeina 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
6 Nouadhibou 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Armee 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Police 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Kaedi 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Chemal 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Nzeidane 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 Nouakchott Academy 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Douane 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
14 Kedia 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)