Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Povltavska FA vs Pribram B - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. CFL - Group A Fotbalovy stadion Stechovice, Stechovice
Σάβ 24 Οκτ 2026
VS
08:15 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Povltavska FA host Pribram B in the 3. CFL - Group A. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Povltavska FA have averaged 1.87 scored and 1.65 conceded recently, against Pribram B's 1.41 scored and 1.9 conceded. Past meetings favor Povltavska FA slightly — 2-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 13 Μαρ 2022, ending 3:2. Model xG sits at 1.31 vs 2.06, favoring Povltavska FA. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

18%
Povltavska FA
22%
Ισοπαλίες
60%
Pribram B
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 22% Φαβορί: Pribram B

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

82% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and Povltavska FA come out ahead of Pribram B on wins alone.
  • Model gives Pribram B a 60% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 50%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 23%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 72.2%
Povltavska FA Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Pribram B Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Povltavska FA Pribram B
Αγώνες 31 29
Νίκες 12 8
Ισοπαλίες 8 9
Ήττες 11 12
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.87 1.41
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.65 1.9
Expected Goals (xG) 1.31 2.06
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

13 Μαρ 2022 3. CFL - Group A
Povltavska FA vs Pribram B
3:2
1 Αυγ 2021 3. CFL - Group A
Pribram B vs Povltavska FA
4:2
17 Απρ 2021 3. CFL - Group A
Povltavska FA vs Pribram B
0:0
20 Σεπ 2020 3. CFL - Group A
Pribram B vs Povltavska FA
1:4

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Povltavska FA 18 / 100
Pribram B 56 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Povltavska FA Pribram B

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Pribram B Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Games between these two average 4.00 goals.

Povltavska FA scored in 74% of their last 31 games.

Pribram B let in goals in 79% of their last 29 matches.

Away concern: Pribram B has suffered 1 losses in 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Povltavska FA VS Pribram B
0.88 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.63
2.5 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.75
75% Over 1.5 88%
63% Over 2.5 50%
50% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Povltavska FA

(Home)
10 Oct
Povltavska FA
1 : 3
Ceske Budejovice
04 Oct
Slavia Prague U20
4 : 0
Povltavska FA
26 Sept
Povltavska FA
0 : 2
Motorlet Prague
19 Sept
Kraluv Dvur
2 : 1
Povltavska FA
12 Sept
Povltavska FA
2 : 4
Loko Praha
Page 1 of 7

Pribram B

(Away)
10 Oct
Domazlice
2 : 2
Pribram B
03 Oct
Pribram B
1 : 1
Aritma Prague
25 Sept
Pisek
1 : 1
Pribram B
19 Sept
Pribram B
0 : 0
Dukla Prague B
13 Sept
Plzen B
3 : 1
Pribram B
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Ceske Budejovice 10 7 1 2 34:14 22
2 Kraluv Dvur 9 7 1 1 24:12 22
3 Domazlice 10 6 3 1 29:19 21
4 Motorlet Prague 10 6 1 3 20:12 19
5 Plzen B 9 5 2 2 18:13 17
6 Sparta Prague B 8 4 3 1 17:6 15
7 Loko Praha 10 4 3 3 17:19 15
8 Slavia Prague U20 10 4 2 4 15:12 14
9 Pisek 10 2 5 3 17:20 11
10 Admira Prague 10 3 2 5 18:22 11
11 Pribram B 10 2 4 4 15:18 10
12 Bohemians 1905 B 10 2 4 4 17:26 10
13 Aritma Prague 10 1 5 4 10:24 8
14 Dukla Prague B 10 1 4 5 10:17 7
15 Benesov 10 1 4 5 10:19 7
16 Povltavska FA 10 0 2 8 8:26 2
Promotion - 3. CFL - Group A (Play Offs)