Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Prelovice vs Lanskroun - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Pardubicky KP
Τετ 28 Οκτ 2026
VS
01:30 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Prelovice host Lanskroun in the Pardubicky KP. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Recent numbers: Prelovice at 1.93 goals for, 1.07 against; Lanskroun at 0.77 for, 1.77 against. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. Model xG sits at 1.63 vs 1.06, favoring Prelovice. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

60%
Prelovice
22%
Ισοπαλίες
18%
Lanskroun
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 22% Φαβορί: Prelovice

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

82% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and Prelovice come out ahead of Lanskroun on wins alone.
  • 60% — that's where the model lands on Prelovice taking it.
  • Regular Pardubicky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 88%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 19%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 9%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 69%
Prelovice Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Lanskroun Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Prelovice Lanskroun
Αγώνες 28 30
Νίκες 15 5
Ισοπαλίες 6 7
Ήττες 7 18
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.93 0.77
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.07 1.77
Expected Goals (xG) 1.63 1.06
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Prelovice 58 / 100
Lanskroun 18 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Prelovice Lanskroun

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Prelovice Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Prelovice scored in 86% of their last 28 games.

Defensive concern: Lanskroun conceded in 87% of 30 recent games.

Solid form: Prelovice remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Difficult form: Lanskroun registered 4 defeats in their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Prelovice VS Lanskroun
1.5 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.38
1.75 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.75
88% Over 1.5 88%
50% Over 2.5 25%
38% Over 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Prelovice

(Home)
10 Oct
Prelovice
2 : 1
Ceska Trebova
04 Oct
Svitavy B
1 : 1
Prelovice
27 Sept
Prelovice
1 : 1
Skutec
20 Sept
Vysoke Myto B
4 : 2
Prelovice
12 Sept
Prelovice
0 : 3
Prelouc
Page 1 of 6

Lanskroun

(Away)
17 Oct
Ceska Trebova
3 : 0
Lanskroun
10 Oct
Lanskroun
0 : 2
Svitavy B
04 Oct
Skutec
0 : 1
Lanskroun
27 Sept
Lanskroun
1 : 2
Vysoke Myto B
19 Sept
Prelouc
3 : 0
Lanskroun
Page 1 of 6