Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Presov W vs Z. Moravce-Vrable W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

Orange Liga Women Ihrisko FK Vyšná Šebastová, Vyšná Šebastová
Σάβ 31 Οκτ 2026
VS
01:30 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Presov W host Z. Moravce-Vrable W in the Orange Liga Women. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Presov W have averaged 2.38 scored and 2.07 conceded recently, against Z. Moravce-Vrable W's 2.44 scored and 2.22 conceded. Past meetings favor Presov W slightly — 1-0-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 22 Αυγ 2026, ending 1:2. Model xG sits at 1.20 vs 1.00, favoring Z. Moravce-Vrable W. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

36%
Presov W
30%
Ισοπαλίες
34%
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 30% Φαβορί: Presov W

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

66% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and Presov W come out ahead of Z. Moravce-Vrable W on wins alone.
  • Model gives Presov W a 36% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 82%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 94%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 75.8%
Presov W Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Z. Moravce-Vrable W Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 12%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Presov W Z. Moravce-Vrable W
Αγώνες 29 9
Νίκες 16 5
Ισοπαλίες 2 0
Ήττες 11 4
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.38 2.44
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.07 2.22
Expected Goals (xG) 1.20 1.00
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

22 Αυγ 2026 Orange Liga Women
Z. Moravce-Vrable W vs Presov W
1:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Presov W 36 / 100
Z. Moravce-Vrable W 33 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Presov W Z. Moravce-Vrable W

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Presov W scored in 83% of their last 29 games.

Z. Moravce-Vrable W let in goals in 100% of their last 9 matches.

These sides typically produce 3.00 goals when they meet.

Presov W went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Presov W VS Z. Moravce-Vrable W
2 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.75
3.25 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2
88% Over 1.5 100%
75% Over 2.5 88%
50% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Presov W

(Home)
03 Oct
Presov W
0 : 0
Komarno W
26 Sept
Ruzomberok W
1 : 2
Presov W
19 Sept
Presov W
7 : 0
Petrzalka W
12 Sept
Presov W
2 : 0
Banska Bystrica W
05 Sept
Slovan Bratislava W
5 : 1
Presov W
Page 1 of 6

Z. Moravce-Vrable W

(Away)
03 Oct
Banska Bystrica W
1 : 5
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
26 Sept
Spartak Trnava W
3 : 5
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
19 Sept
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
2 : 1
Trencin W
12 Sept
Komarno W
2 : 6
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
05 Sept
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
3 : 1
Ruzomberok W
Page 1 of 2

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Myjava W 7 7 0 0 52:4 21
2 Slovan Bratislava W 8 7 0 1 41:7 21
3 Z. Moravce-Vrable W 8 5 0 3 22:16 15
4 Trencin W 7 4 1 2 23:15 13
5 Presov W 8 4 1 3 15:15 13
6 Komarno W 9 3 2 4 14:25 11
7 Spartak Trnava W 8 3 1 4 8:20 10
8 Ruzomberok W 8 2 0 6 12:27 6
9 Banska Bystrica W 8 1 1 6 9:32 4
10 Petrzalka W 9 1 0 8 10:45 3
Promotion - Orange Liga Women (Championship Group)
Relegation - Orange Liga Women (Relegation Group)