Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Puszcza vs Podhale Nowy Targ - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

World World

Club Friendly
Τετ 15 Ιουλ 2026
VS
12:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Puszcza host Podhale Nowy Targ in the Club Friendly. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Puszcza have averaged 1.22 scored and 1.52 conceded recently, against Podhale Nowy Targ's 1.96 scored and 1.46 conceded. Past meetings favor Puszcza slightly — 3-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 15 Ιουλ 2026, ending 0:0. The numbers (1.63 xG vs 2.00) point toward Podhale Nowy Targ. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

27%
Puszcza
33%
Ισοπαλίες
40%
Podhale Nowy Targ
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 33% Φαβορί: Podhale Nowy Targ

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

70% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Podhale Nowy Targ carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model gives Podhale Nowy Targ a 40% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 94%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 44%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 20%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 73%
Puszcza Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Podhale Nowy Targ Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Puszcza Podhale Nowy Targ
Αγώνες 27 28
Νίκες 10 13
Ισοπαλίες 3 7
Ήττες 14 8
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.22 1.96
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.52 1.46
Expected Goals (xG) 1.63 2.00
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

15 Ιουλ 2026 Club Friendly
Puszcza vs Podhale Nowy Targ
0:0
14 Ιαν 2026 Club Friendly
Puszcza vs Podhale Nowy Targ
4:0
12 Ιουλ 2024 Club Friendly
Puszcza vs Podhale Nowy Targ
2:1
29 Ιαν 2022 Club Friendly
Puszcza vs Podhale Nowy Targ
1:3
16 Φεβ 2019 Club Friendly
Puszcza vs Podhale Nowy Targ
2:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Puszcza 26 / 100
Podhale Nowy Targ 38 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Puszcza Podhale Nowy Targ

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Podhale Nowy Targ Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Podhale Nowy Targ's defensive record shows goals conceded in 82% of 28 matches.

Attacking prowess: Puszcza scored in 63% of their last 27 outings.

These sides typically produce 2.80 goals when they meet.

Puszcza went unbeaten in 2 of their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Puszcza VS Podhale Nowy Targ
1.63 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.25
1.75 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.63
88% Over 1.5 100%
63% Over 2.5 88%
38% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Puszcza

(Home)
02 Oct
KS Wieczysta Krakow
4 : 3
Puszcza
18 Sept
Warta Poznan
3 : 2
Puszcza
11 Sept
Puszcza
1 : 2
LKS Lodz
01 Sept
Plock II
0 : 2
Puszcza
29 Aug
Puszcza
2 : 0
Podbeskidzie
Page 1 of 6

Podhale Nowy Targ

(Away)
09 Oct
Chojniczanka
2 : 2
Podhale Nowy Targ
03 Oct
Podhale Nowy Targ
2 : 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
19 Sept
Legia II
3 : 0
Podhale Nowy Targ
12 Sept
Podhale Nowy Targ
5 : 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
05 Sept
Podhale Nowy Targ
2 : 1
Sandecja Nowy S.
Page 1 of 6