Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Raith vs Dunfermline - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Scotland Scotland

Championship Stark's Park, Kirkcaldy
Παρ 6 Νοε 2026
VS
07:30 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Raith host Dunfermline in the Championship. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Recent numbers: Raith at 1.57 goals for, 1.03 against; Dunfermline at 1.3 for, 0.97 against. Head-to-head, Raith have won 1 to Dunfermline's 4, with 0 draws. They last met on 28 Αυγ 2026, ending 1:0. Model xG sits at 1.38 vs 0.81, favoring Raith. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

70%
Raith
17%
Ισοπαλίες
13%
Dunfermline
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 17% Φαβορί: Raith

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

88% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Raith have won more games recently than Dunfermline.
  • 70% — that's where the model lands on Raith taking it.
  • European nights carry their own weight — this Championship fixture won't be treated like a routine game.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • Dunfermline have won 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 13%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 6%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 65.8%
Raith Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Dunfermline Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Raith Dunfermline
Αγώνες 30 33
Νίκες 16 15
Ισοπαλίες 4 8
Ήττες 10 10
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.57 1.3
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.03 0.97
Expected Goals (xG) 1.38 0.81
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

28 Αυγ 2026 Championship
Dunfermline vs Raith
1:0
14 Μαρ 2026 Championship
Dunfermline vs Raith
3:0
27 Δεκ 2025 Championship
Raith vs Dunfermline
1:2
17 Οκτ 2025 Championship
Dunfermline vs Raith
2:0
22 Αυγ 2025 Championship
Raith vs Dunfermline
2:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Raith 67 / 100
Dunfermline 14 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Raith Dunfermline

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Raith Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Raith's goal record stands at 67% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

These sides typically produce 2.20 goals when they meet.

Recent resilience: Raith stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Dunfermline let in goals in 55% of their last 33 matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Raith VS Dunfermline
1.5 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1
0.63 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.25
75% Over 1.5 75%
38% Over 2.5 25%
13% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Raith

(Home)
10 Oct
Raith
2 : 0
Queen's Park
03 Oct
Morton
1 : 2
Raith
25 Sept
Raith
0 : 2
Livingston
19 Sept
Partick
0 : 0
Raith
12 Sept
Raith
4 : 0
Arbroath
Page 1 of 6

Dunfermline

(Away)
10 Oct
Ayr
1 : 1
Dunfermline
03 Oct
Dunfermline
1 : 4
Aberdeen
19 Sept
Morton
0 : 1
Dunfermline
12 Sept
Dunfermline
2 : 0
Queen's Park
05 Sept
Arbroath
1 : 1
Dunfermline
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Stenhousemuir 9 7 1 1 12:4 22
2 Raith 10 6 2 2 15:6 20
3 Partick 9 5 3 1 10:3 18
4 Livingston 10 4 1 5 14:11 13
5 Dunfermline 8 3 4 1 7:5 13
6 Inverness 10 3 4 3 12:11 13
7 Ayr 10 3 3 4 10:11 12
8 Arbroath 10 3 2 5 7:15 11
9 Queen's Park 10 2 1 7 6:16 7
10 Morton 10 1 1 8 7:18 4
Promotion - Premiership 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Premiership (Relegation)
Promotion - Premiership (Relegation)
Relegation - Championship (Relegation)
Relegation - League One 2027/2028 (Main)