Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Ratiskovice vs Tisnov - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Jihomoravsky KP
Σάβ 17 Οκτ 2026
VS
12:30 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Ratiskovice host Tisnov in the Jihomoravsky KP. This has Ratiskovice written all over it on paper. Recent numbers: Ratiskovice at 1.54 goals for, 2.07 against; Tisnov at 0.74 for, 1.81 against. Past meetings favor Ratiskovice slightly — 2-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 13 Ιουν 2026, ending 4:1. The numbers (1.44 xG vs 1.19) point toward Ratiskovice. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

80%
Ratiskovice
11%
Ισοπαλίες
9%
Tisnov
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 11% Φαβορί: Ratiskovice

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

93% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and Ratiskovice come out ahead of Tisnov on wins alone.
  • Ratiskovice are the model's pick here, at 80%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 31.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 14%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 69.8%
Ratiskovice Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Tisnov Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Ratiskovice Tisnov
Αγώνες 28 27
Νίκες 12 2
Ισοπαλίες 3 10
Ήττες 13 15
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.54 0.74
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.07 1.81
Expected Goals (xG) 1.44 1.19
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

13 Ιουν 2026 Jihomoravsky KP
Ratiskovice vs Tisnov
4:1
8 Νοε 2025 Jihomoravsky KP
Tisnov vs Ratiskovice
0:1
10 Μαΐ 2025 Jihomoravsky KP
Tisnov vs Ratiskovice
2:0
5 Οκτ 2024 Jihomoravsky KP
Ratiskovice vs Tisnov
0:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Ratiskovice 76 / 100
Tisnov 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Ratiskovice Tisnov

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Ratiskovice Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Tisnov has conceded goals in 81% of their last 27 outings.

Ratiskovice's goal record stands at 79% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Games between these two average 2.50 goals.

Recent resilience: Ratiskovice stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Ratiskovice VS Tisnov
1.25 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.63
1.75 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.63
75% Over 1.5 75%
38% Over 2.5 38%
38% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Ratiskovice

(Home)
04 Oct
Dobsice
2 : 5
Ratiskovice
26 Sept
Ratiskovice
2 : 0
Kunstat
20 Sept
Rajecko
5 : 0
Ratiskovice
12 Sept
Ratiskovice
1 : 0
Rohatec
05 Sept
Lednice
1 : 0
Ratiskovice
Page 1 of 6

Tisnov

(Away)
04 Oct
Kunstat
4 : 1
Tisnov
26 Sept
Tisnov
1 : 1
Rajecko
19 Sept
Tisnov
0 : 2
Rohatec
12 Sept
Tisnov
0 : 0
Lednice
06 Sept
Boskovice - Letovice
2 : 2
Tisnov
Page 1 of 6