Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

ROW Rybnik vs Polonia Nysa - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Poland Poland

III Liga - Group III
Σάβ 24 Οκτ 2026
VS
03:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

ROW Rybnik host Polonia Nysa in the III Liga - Group III. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Recent numbers: ROW Rybnik at 2.03 goals for, 2.1 against; Polonia Nysa at 1.31 for, 1.62 against. Head-to-head, ROW Rybnik have won 1 to Polonia Nysa's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 13 Μαρ 2021, ending 2:4. xG projections (2.00 - 1.50) back ROW Rybnik to edge this. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

60%
ROW Rybnik
22%
Ισοπαλίες
18%
Polonia Nysa
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 22% Φαβορί: ROW Rybnik

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

82% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and ROW Rybnik come out ahead of Polonia Nysa on wins alone.
  • ROW Rybnik are the model's pick here, at 60%.
  • Regular III Liga - Group III form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 98%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 87.5%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 62.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 28%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 74.2%
ROW Rybnik Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 16%
Polonia Nysa Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό ROW Rybnik Polonia Nysa
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 11 10
Ισοπαλίες 6 4
Ήττες 12 15
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.03 1.31
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.1 1.62
Expected Goals (xG) 2.00 1.50
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

13 Μαρ 2021 III Liga - Group III
ROW Rybnik vs Polonia Nysa
2:4
8 Αυγ 2020 III Liga - Group III
Polonia Nysa vs ROW Rybnik
0:5

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

ROW Rybnik 57 / 100
Polonia Nysa 18 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
ROW Rybnik Polonia Nysa

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή ROW Rybnik Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: ROW Rybnik scored in 83% of their last 29 outings.

H2H data points to 5.50 goals as a typical output.

ROW Rybnik went unbeaten in 5 of their last 5 games.

Polonia Nysa's defensive record shows goals conceded in 79% of 29 matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

ROW Rybnik VS Polonia Nysa
1.75 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.13
1.88 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.25
75% Over 1.5 100%
75% Over 2.5 75%
75% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

ROW Rybnik

(Home)
10 Oct
ROW Rybnik
2 : 1
Sleza Wroclaw
03 Oct
Goczalkowice Zdroj
0 : 1
ROW Rybnik
26 Sept
ROW Rybnik
4 : 3
Brzeg
19 Sept
Stilon Gorzow
0 : 0
ROW Rybnik
12 Sept
ROW Rybnik
2 : 2
Zaglebie II
Page 1 of 6

Polonia Nysa

(Away)
10 Oct
Warta Gorzow
0 : 1
Polonia Nysa
02 Oct
Polonia Nysa
1 : 2
Legnica II
26 Sept
Kluczbork
1 : 3
Polonia Nysa
18 Sept
Polonia Nysa
0 : 2
RKS Rakow Czestochowa II
12 Sept
Polonia Nysa
1 : 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Zaglebie II 12 6 6 0 24:14 24
2 Bytom Odrzanski 12 7 3 2 13:6 24
3 BKS Sparta Katowice 12 7 3 2 19:8 24
4 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 11 7 1 3 16:9 22
5 Barycz Sulow 12 6 3 3 19:14 21
6 ROW Rybnik 12 6 2 4 25:19 20
7 Polkowice 12 5 3 4 23:19 18
8 Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 12 5 3 4 13:9 18
9 Legnica II 12 5 2 5 27:22 17
10 Stilon Gorzow 12 4 4 4 20:19 16
11 Warta Gorzow 12 3 5 4 11:18 14
12 Goczalkowice Zdroj 12 3 3 6 11:16 12
13 Kluczbork 11 4 0 7 10:18 12
14 Brzeg 12 3 3 6 19:18 12
15 Polonia Nysa 12 3 2 7 13:24 11
16 Sleza Wroclaw 12 3 1 8 18:28 10
17 RKS Rakow Czestochowa II 10 2 3 5 13:19 9
18 Carina Gubin 12 2 3 7 8:22 9
Promotion - Division 2 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Division 2 (Relegation - Play Offs)