Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Rozhovice vs Hermanuv Mestec - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Pardubicky KP
Σάβ 31 Οκτ 2026
VS
01:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Rozhovice host Hermanuv Mestec in the Pardubicky KP. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Rozhovice have averaged 2.28 scored and 1.75 conceded recently, against Hermanuv Mestec's 3.16 scored and 1.35 conceded. Head-to-head, Rozhovice have won 1 to Hermanuv Mestec's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 31 Μαΐ 2026, ending 3:2. The numbers (1.38 xG vs 3.19) point toward Hermanuv Mestec. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

4%
Rozhovice
6%
Ισοπαλίες
90%
Hermanuv Mestec
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Hermanuv Mestec

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to Hermanuv Mestec lately — more wins on the board than Rozhovice.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Hermanuv Mestec taking it.
  • Regular Pardubicky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 87%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 94%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 87%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 81.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 37%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 78.2%
Rozhovice Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Hermanuv Mestec Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Rozhovice Hermanuv Mestec
Αγώνες 32 31
Νίκες 13 23
Ισοπαλίες 9 4
Ήττες 10 4
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.28 3.16
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.75 1.35
Expected Goals (xG) 1.38 3.19
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

31 Μαΐ 2026 Pardubicky KP
Hermanuv Mestec vs Rozhovice
3:2
1 Νοε 2025 Pardubicky KP
Rozhovice vs Hermanuv Mestec
3:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Rozhovice 10 / 100
Hermanuv Mestec 83 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Rozhovice Hermanuv Mestec

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Hermanuv Mestec Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Rozhovice's goal record stands at 81% scoring rate across 32 recent games.

H2H data points to 4.50 goals as a typical output.

Hermanuv Mestec let in goals in 65% of their last 31 matches.

Rozhovice has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Rozhovice VS Hermanuv Mestec
2 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 3.88
2.5 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.75
88% Over 1.5 100%
88% Over 2.5 88%
75% Over 3.5 88%

Recent Form & Match History

Rozhovice

(Home)
11 Oct
Prosetin
1 : 5
Rozhovice
03 Oct
Rozhovice
3 : 1
Holice
26 Sept
Chocen
3 : 2
Rozhovice
19 Sept
Ceska Trebova
6 : 2
Rozhovice
12 Sept
Rozhovice
2 : 2
Svitavy B
Page 1 of 7

Hermanuv Mestec

(Away)
11 Oct
Hermanuv Mestec
8 : 1
Skutec
04 Oct
Vysoke Myto B
2 : 3
Hermanuv Mestec
27 Sept
Hermanuv Mestec
6 : 0
Prelouc
20 Sept
Moravska Trebova
1 : 3
Hermanuv Mestec
13 Sept
Hermanuv Mestec
6 : 0
Usti nad Orlici B
Page 1 of 7