Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Rudar vs FK Podgorica - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Montenegro Montenegro

Druga Liga
Κυρ 25 Οκτ 2026
VS
03:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Rudar host FK Podgorica in the Druga Liga. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: Rudar at 1.28 goals for, 1.41 against; FK Podgorica at 1.65 for, 1.16 against. Past meetings favor Rudar slightly — 1-1-3 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 6 Σεπ 2026, ending 1:1. xG projections (1.44 - 1.63) back FK Podgorica to edge this. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

42%
Rudar
20%
Ισοπαλίες
38%
FK Podgorica
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 20% Φαβορί: Rudar

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

67% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and FK Podgorica come out ahead of Rudar on wins alone.
  • Rudar are the model's pick here, at 42%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 88%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 71.8%
Rudar Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 14%
FK Podgorica Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Rudar FK Podgorica
Αγώνες 29 31
Νίκες 9 15
Ισοπαλίες 8 8
Ήττες 12 8
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.28 1.65
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.41 1.16
Expected Goals (xG) 1.44 1.63
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

6 Σεπ 2026 Druga Liga
FK Podgorica vs Rudar
1:1
20 Μαΐ 2026 Druga Liga
Rudar vs FK Podgorica
0:0
28 Μαρ 2026 Druga Liga
FK Podgorica vs Rudar
3:2
10 Δεκ 2025 Druga Liga
Rudar vs FK Podgorica
4:0
24 Σεπ 2025 Druga Liga
FK Podgorica vs Rudar
2:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Rudar 41 / 100
FK Podgorica 36 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Rudar FK Podgorica

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Rudar found the back of the net in 62% of recent matches (29 games).

FK Podgorica let in goals in 74% of their last 31 matches.

These sides typically produce 3.00 goals when they meet.

Rudar has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Rudar VS FK Podgorica
1.63 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.63
1.63 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.25
88% Over 1.5 88%
63% Over 2.5 50%
50% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Rudar

(Home)
17 Oct
Budva
0 : 0
Rudar
11 Oct
Rudar
3 : 2
Zeta
06 Oct
Iskra Danilovgrad
1 : 0
Rudar
30 Sept
Rudar
4 : 0
Berane
26 Sept
Grbalj
3 : 1
Rudar
Page 1 of 6

FK Podgorica

(Away)
17 Oct
FK Podgorica
2 : 1
Grbalj
11 Oct
Kom Podgorica
3 : 2
FK Podgorica
06 Oct
FK Podgorica
2 : 1
Lovcen
30 Sept
FK Podgorica
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
26 Sept
Berane
2 : 3
FK Podgorica
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 FK Podgorica 11 5 5 1 20:14 20
2 Jedinstvo 11 6 2 3 17:13 20
3 Zeta 11 5 3 3 16:13 18
4 Grbalj 10 4 4 2 13:9 16
5 Iskra Danilovgrad 11 5 1 5 11:10 16
6 Lovcen 11 5 1 5 16:18 16
7 Kom Podgorica 10 4 3 3 14:11 15
8 Rudar 11 4 3 4 17:17 15
9 Budva 11 2 4 5 14:15 10
10 Berane 11 0 2 9 7:25 2
Promotion - Prva Crnogorska Liga (Main)
Promotion - Druga Liga (Promotion)
Promotion - Druga Liga (Relegation)