Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Rukh Lviv U19 vs FC Kharkiv U19 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ukraine Ukraine

U19 League
Τετ 18 Νοε 2026
VS
11:00 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Rukh Lviv U19 host FC Kharkiv U19 in the U19 League. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Recent numbers: Rukh Lviv U19 at 2.94 goals for, 1.06 against; FC Kharkiv U19 at 1.23 for, 1.4 against. Head-to-head, Rukh Lviv U19 have won 3 to FC Kharkiv U19's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 5 Αυγ 2026, ending 0:5. The numbers (2.50 xG vs 1.00) point toward Rukh Lviv U19. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
Rukh Lviv U19
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
FC Kharkiv U19
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Rukh Lviv U19

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Rukh Lviv U19 have won more games recently than FC Kharkiv U19.
  • Rukh Lviv U19 are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • Regular U19 League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 50.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 23%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 71%
Rukh Lviv U19 Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
FC Kharkiv U19 Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Rukh Lviv U19 FC Kharkiv U19
Αγώνες 31 30
Νίκες 21 13
Ισοπαλίες 3 4
Ήττες 7 13
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.94 1.23
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.06 1.4
Expected Goals (xG) 2.50 1.00
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

5 Αυγ 2026 U19 League
FC Kharkiv U19 vs Rukh Lviv U19
0:5
7 Μαρ 2026 U19 League
Rukh Lviv U19 vs FC Kharkiv U19
3:1
29 Αυγ 2025 U19 League
FC Kharkiv U19 vs Rukh Lviv U19
4:4
15 Μαρ 2024 U19 League
FC Kharkiv U19 vs Rukh Lviv U19
2:1
2 Σεπ 2023 U19 League
Rukh Lviv U19 vs FC Kharkiv U19
6:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Rukh Lviv U19 85 / 100
FC Kharkiv U19 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Rukh Lviv U19 FC Kharkiv U19

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Rukh Lviv U19 Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Rukh Lviv U19's goal record stands at 84% scoring rate across 31 recent games.

These sides typically produce 5.40 goals when they meet.

Rukh Lviv U19 has registered 5 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

FC Kharkiv U19 let in goals in 63% of their last 30 matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Rukh Lviv U19 VS FC Kharkiv U19
3.63 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.5
0.5 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.38
88% Over 1.5 75%
88% Over 2.5 63%
63% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Rukh Lviv U19

(Home)
17 Oct
Livyi Bereg U19
0 : 7
Rukh Lviv U19
06 Oct
Rukh Lviv U19
6 : 1
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya U19
16 Sept
Rukh Lviv U19
4 : 0
Oleksandriya U19
09 Sept
Lviv U19
1 : 2
Rukh Lviv U19
03 Sept
Obolon Kiev U19
1 : 3
Rukh Lviv U19
Page 1 of 7

FC Kharkiv U19

(Away)
21 Oct
Karpaty U19
0 : 0
FC Kharkiv U19
14 Oct
FC Kharkiv U19
2 : 0
Kolos Kovalivka U19
07 Oct
FC Kharkiv U19
3 : 2
Lviv U19
23 Sept
Dynamo Kyiv U19
0 : 1
FC Kharkiv U19
16 Sept
FC Kharkiv U19
1 : 2
Zhytomyr U19
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Rukh Lviv U19 10 9 0 1 40:5 27
2 Dynamo Kyiv U19 11 8 1 2 23:10 25
3 LNZ Cherkasy U19 11 6 2 3 17:13 20
4 Livyi Bereg U19 11 6 2 3 19:20 20
5 Karpaty U19 11 6 1 4 20:12 19
6 Oleksandriya U19 11 5 2 4 19:17 17
7 FC Kharkiv U19 11 4 2 5 13:19 14
8 Veres Rivne U19 10 3 4 3 14:15 13
9 Zhytomyr U19 10 4 0 6 11:15 12
10 Shakhtar U19 9 3 3 3 11:12 12
11 Lviv U19 11 3 0 8 12:22 9
12 Obolon Kiev U19 10 2 3 5 8:15 9
13 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya U19 11 2 2 7 14:32 8
14 Kolos Kovalivka U19 11 2 0 9 12:26 6
Promotion - UEFA Youth League 2027/2028 (League phase)
Relegation - U19 League (Relegation)